Showtec Shark Combi Spot One

• Effector
• Effect Type: Light effects
• Light source: 1x 30 W spot LED
• Beam angle: 11°
• Control: DMX (8/15/20 channels)
• Strobe function: 0 - 20 Hz
• Dimensions: W205 mm x H330 mm x D145 mm
• Weight: 4.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Showtec Shark Combi Spot One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Showtec Shark Combi Spot One - Spot Head SKU5609
Showtec Shark Combi Spot One - Spot Head
prodImage
£363.00
Shipping: Free
Showtec Shark Combi Spot One LED Moving Head Spot Wash DJ 45022
Showtec Shark Combi Spot One LED Moving Head Spot Wash DJ, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£363.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W205 mm x H330 mm x D145 mm
Weight:4.2 kg
Other
Light source: 1x 30 W spot LED
Beam angle: 11°
Control: DMX (8/15/20 channels)
Strobe function: 0 - 20 Hz
Playback
Effect Type:Light effects

Price History

1M 3M
Showtec Shark Combi Spot One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Showtec

Showtec Half mirror ball 50 cm
£125.50
Showtec Half mirror ball 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Showtec Single DP-1 MKII
£84.00
Showtec Single DP-1 MKIICompare 1 Prices
Showtec SM-8/2
£122.50
Showtec SM-8/2Compare 1 Prices
Showtec Phantom 100 Spot
£845.00
Showtec Phantom 100 SpotCompare 1 Prices
Showtec LED Light Bar 12 Pixel
£193.00
Showtec LED Light Bar 12 PixelCompare 1 Prices
Showtec FX Shot MKII
£218.50
Showtec FX Shot MKIICompare 1 Prices
Showtec Typhoon 640
£367.00
Showtec Typhoon 640Compare 1 Prices
Showtec Shark Spot One
£398.00
Showtec Shark Spot OneCompare 2 Prices
Showtec Shark Beam One
£562.50
Showtec Shark Beam OneCompare 1 Prices
Showtec Stage Blinder 4 DMX
£232.50
Showtec Stage Blinder 4 DMXCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ Pro BS1100IP
£369.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ Pro StarColor72B
£349.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ Shocker Panel FX
£329.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Fuze75B
£379.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ GigBAR 3 ILS
£390.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Hurricane Bubble Haze
£419.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ 4BAR Hex ILS
£420.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Intimidator Scan 360
£425.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Sunstrip Active MKII
£298.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Shark Combi Spot One
Simply Sound Limited
prodImage
£363.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£363.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel