Chauvet DJ Shocker Panel FX

Manufacturer: Chauvet DJ
Chauvet DJ Shocker Panel FX
from £329.00to £355.003 offersManufacturer: Chauvet DJ
• 480 LEDs for high light intensity and fast transitions
• Ideal for mobile DJs and entertainers
• 16 controllable sections for creative effects
• Power connection: PowerTwist In/Out, DMX connection: XLR 3Pin In/Out
• Beam angle: 119° and 158°, lifespan: approx. 50,000 h, weight: 3.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ Shocker Panel FX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chauvet Shocker Panel FX Strobe Light RGB LED SHOCKERPANELFX
Chauvet Shocker Panel FX Strobe Light RGB LED, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Chauvet Shocker Panel FX SHOCKERPANELFX
Chauvet Shocker Panel FX, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chauvet DJ Shocker Panel FX LED Panel DJ Disco Stage DMX RGB SHOCKERPANELFX
Chauvet DJ Shocker Panel FX LED Panel DJ Disco Stage DMX RGB, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£355.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
480 LEDs for high light intensity and fast transitions
Ideal for mobile DJs and entertainers
16 controllable sections for creative effects
Power connection: PowerTwist In/Out, DMX connection: XLR 3Pin In/Out
Beam angle: 119° and 158°, lifespan: approx. 50,000 h, weight: 3.9 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ Shocker Panel FX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chauvet DJ

Chauvet DJ Blazor
£279.00
Chauvet DJ BlazorCompare 4 Prices
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BT
£189.00
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BTCompare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILS
£719.00
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS
£75.00
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILSCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ Kinta HP
£125.00
Chauvet DJ Kinta HPCompare 4 Prices
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FX
£225.18
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FXCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILS
£249.00
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Obey 70
£149.00
Chauvet DJ Obey 70Compare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ ILS Command
£239.00
Chauvet DJ ILS CommandCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Pinspot Q1Z ILS
£145.00
Chauvet DJ Pinspot Q1Z ILSCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Showtec Galactic TXT
£344.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ WBP612IP
£310.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eurolite GoFlow 100 (51918591)
£309.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Pro StarColor72B
£349.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ GigBAR 2
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eurolite LED CAT-80
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Showtec Sunstrip Active MKII
£298.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ COREpar UV 120 ILS
£255.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Showtec Shark Scan One
£362.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ Shocker Panel FX
simplysound2010
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
bop_dj
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
dyproaudio
prodImage
£355.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel