BeamZ Pro StarColor72B

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ Pro StarColor72B
from £349.00to £700.003 offersManufacturer: BeamZ
• LED floodlight with 9x 8 Watt 5-in-1 LEDs for RGBAW color mixing
• Built-in rechargeable lithium battery with up to 15 hours runtime
• Control via DMX, IR remote control, or Wi-Fi
• Suitable for indoor and outdoor use at temperatures from -20 to 40 degrees
• Pre-programmed shows and integrated WDMX receiver
• Dimensions: Height 20 cm, Length 30 cm, Width 15 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ Pro StarColor72B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BeamZ PRO BeamZ StarColor72B Architectural Lighting - Weatherproof Wireless Uplighters T150.750
BeamZ StarColor72B Architectural Lighting - Weatherproof Wireless Uplighters, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
BeamZ Professional Starcolor72B Architectural Battery Flood Light IP65
BeamZ Professional Starcolor72B Architectural Battery Flood Light IP65, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
BeamZ PRO BeamZ StarColor72B Outdoor Wall Wash Lighting - 9x8W LED Flood Lights (x2)
BeamZ StarColor72B Outdoor Wall Wash Lighting - 9x8W LED Flood Lights (x2), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£700.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LED floodlight with 9x 8 Watt 5-in-1 LEDs for RGBAW color mixing
Built-in rechargeable lithium battery with up to 15 hours runtime
Control via DMX, IR remote control, or Wi-Fi
Suitable for indoor and outdoor use at temperatures from -20 to 40 degrees
Pre-programmed shows and integrated WDMX receiver
Dimensions: Height 20 cm, Length 30 cm, Width 15 cm

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ Pro StarColor72B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 5 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 1 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ Pro HZ3000
£499.99
BeamZ Pro HZ3000Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Pro FL4
£599.99
BeamZ Pro FL4Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chauvet DJ GigBAR 2
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Galactic TXT
£344.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Freedom Par H9 IP
£370.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ 12P HEX
£342.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Shark Scan One
£362.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Pro LUCID 2.4
£279.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Fuze75B
£379.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ 4Bar Quad ILS
£380.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Shark Combi Spot One
£363.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ WBP612IP
£310.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Pro StarColor72B
electroxtra
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£700.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel