BeamZ Pro BS1100IP

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ Pro BS1100IP
from £400.00to £539.993 offersManufacturer: BeamZ
• Multipurpose device as stroboscope or blinder with 768 SMD LEDs
• RGB mixing system for colored flashes in 96 zones
• 128 white SMD LEDs in 16 controllable zones
• Control via DMX or standalone mode with automatic function
• Dustand water-resistant with IP65 rating
• Suitable for indoor and outdoor shows
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ Pro BS1100IP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BeamZ Pro FLCBS04 Flight Case for BS1100IP Outdoor LED Strobe Lights T153.307
BeamZ Pro FLCBS04 Flight Case for BS1100IP Outdoor LED Strobe Lights, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£400.00
Shipping: Free
BeamZ Professional BS1100IP Outdoor Strobe Light Effect LED RGB/CW
BeamZ Professional BS1100IP Outdoor Strobe Light Effect LED RGB/CW, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
BeamZ Pro BS1100IP LED Strobe Light Stage Blinder Lighting Fixture with DMX T153.305
BeamZ Pro BS1100IP LED Strobe Light Stage Blinder Lighting Fixture with DMX, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£539.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multipurpose device as stroboscope or blinder with 768 SMD LEDs
RGB mixing system for colored flashes in 96 zones
128 white SMD LEDs in 16 controllable zones
Control via DMX or standalone mode with automatic function
Dustand water-resistant with IP65 rating
Suitable for indoor and outdoor shows

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ Pro BS1100IP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 5 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 1 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ Pro HZ3000
£499.99
BeamZ Pro HZ3000Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Pro FL4
£599.99
BeamZ Pro FL4Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

American DJ Encore FR150z
£390.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Fuze712
£389.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
BeamZ WBP612IP
£310.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Hurricane Bubble Haze
£419.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ 4BAR Hex ILS
£420.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Shark Spot One
£398.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ 4Bar Quad ILS
£380.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Shark Combi Spot One
£363.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Fuze75B
£379.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Showtec Shark Scan One
£362.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Pro BS1100IP
electroxtra
prodImage
£400.00
Shipping: Free
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£539.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel