Chauvet DJ Intimidator Scan 360

Price History
• Scanner with 100 W LED
• Motorized focus for sharp projections
• Split-beam function, 3-facet prism (rotating)
• Wireless control without DMX possible
• Color LCD screen for easy programming
• High-frequency LED dimmer for flicker-free video recording
• Dimensions: 255 x 155 x 415 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ Intimidator Scan 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chauvet DJ Intimidator Scan 360 111-SCAN360
Chauvet DJ Intimidator Scan 360, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£425.00
Shipping: Free
CHAUVET DJ Chauvet Intimidator Scan 360 LED Scanner INTIMSCAN360
Chauvet Intimidator Scan 360 LED Scanner, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scanner with 100 W LED
Motorized focus for sharp projections
Split-beam function, 3-facet prism (rotating)
Wireless control without DMX possible
Color LCD screen for easy programming
High-frequency LED dimmer for flicker-free video recording
Dimensions: 255 x 155 x 415 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ Intimidator Scan 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chauvet DJ

Chauvet DJ GigBar Bridge ILS
£629.00
Chauvet DJ GigBar Bridge ILSCompare 4 Prices
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILS
£719.00
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS
£75.00
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILSCompare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BT
£189.00
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BTCompare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FX
£225.18
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FXCompare 4 Prices
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move + ILS
£999.99
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move + ILSCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ Geyser Move
£655.00
Chauvet DJ Geyser MoveCompare 1 Prices
Chauvet DJ Intimidator Spot 110
£159.00
Chauvet DJ Intimidator Spot 110Compare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ Shocker 2
£318.72
Chauvet DJ Shocker 2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chauvet DJ 4BAR Hex ILS
£420.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Hurricane Bubble Haze
£419.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Pro StarColor72B
£349.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ BS1200
£439.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Showtec Shark Scan One
£408.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Showtec Shark Spot One
£398.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ MHL1912
£459.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Shark Combi Spot One
£363.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Fuze75B
£379.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ Intimidator Scan 360
simplysound2010
prodImage
£425.00
Shipping: Free
dyproaudio
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel