Showtec Shark Spot One

Price History
• Showtec Shark Spot One, spot moving head with 60W LED
• High light output with compact dimensions and low power consumption
• Motorized focus, three-facet prism, rotatable gobos
• Ideal for mobile DJs and smaller mobile productions
• IR remote control for plug & play operation
• Dimensions: 270 x 140 x 380 mm
• Weight: 6.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Showtec Shark Spot One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Showtec Shark Spot One 60W LED Moving Head DJ Disco Lighting 45023
Showtec Shark Spot One 60W LED Moving Head DJ Disco Lighting, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£398.00
Shipping: Free
2x Showtec Shark Spot One 60W LED Moving Head DJ Disco Lighting Package STC-45023-BUNDLE
2x Showtec Shark Spot One 60W LED Moving Head DJ Disco Lighting Package, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£785.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Showtec Shark Spot One, spot moving head with 60W LED
High light output with compact dimensions and low power consumption
Motorized focus, three-facet prism, rotatable gobos
Ideal for mobile DJs and smaller mobile productions
IR remote control for plug & play operation
Dimensions: 270 x 140 x 380 mm
Weight: 6.2 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Showtec Shark Spot One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Showtec

Showtec Half mirror ball 50 cm
£125.50
Showtec Half mirror ball 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Showtec Single DP-1 MKII
£84.00
Showtec Single DP-1 MKIICompare 1 Prices
Showtec SM-8/2
£122.50
Showtec SM-8/2Compare 1 Prices
Showtec Phantom 100 Spot
£845.00
Showtec Phantom 100 SpotCompare 1 Prices
Showtec LED Light Bar 12 Pixel
£193.00
Showtec LED Light Bar 12 PixelCompare 1 Prices
Showtec FX Shot MKII
£218.50
Showtec FX Shot MKIICompare 1 Prices
Showtec Typhoon 640
£367.00
Showtec Typhoon 640Compare 1 Prices
Showtec Shark Beam One
£562.50
Showtec Shark Beam OneCompare 1 Prices
Showtec Stage Blinder 4 DMX
£232.50
Showtec Stage Blinder 4 DMXCompare 1 Prices
Showtec Shark Spot Two
£570.50
Showtec Shark Spot TwoCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chauvet DJ GigBAR 3 ILS
£390.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Shark Scan One
£408.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Fuze75B
£379.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ Hurricane Bubble Haze
£419.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ 4BAR Hex ILS
£420.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Intimidator Scan 360
£425.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Pro BS1100IP
£369.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Showtec Shark Combi Spot One
£363.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Pro StarColor72B
£349.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ BS1200
£439.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Showtec Shark Spot One
simplysound2010
prodImage
£398.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£785.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel