Showtec Phantom 100 Spot

Manufacturer: Showtec
Showtec Phantom 100 Spot
from £750.00to £845.002 offersManufacturer: Showtec
• 100 Watt LED Spot Moving Head
• 7 Rotatable Gobos + Gobo Shake Effect
• Variable Beam Angle from 12° to 17°
• Pan 540° and Tilt 270° Movement Range
• DMX (10/14 Channels), Automatic Programs, Music Control
• Metal and Plastic Housing, Dimensions: 325 x 210 x 420 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Showtec Phantom 100 Spot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Showtec Phantom 100 Spot Moving Head
Showtec Phantom 100 Spot Moving Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£750.00
Shipping: Free
Showtec Phantom 100 Moving Head Spot 40077
Showtec Phantom 100 Moving Head Spot, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£845.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
100 Watt LED Spot Moving Head
7 Rotatable Gobos + Gobo Shake Effect
Variable Beam Angle from 12° to 17°
Pan 540° and Tilt 270° Movement Range
DMX (10/14 Channels), Automatic Programs, Music Control
Metal and Plastic Housing, Dimensions: 325 x 210 x 420 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Showtec Phantom 100 Spot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Showtec

Showtec Half mirror ball 50 cm
£125.50
Showtec Half mirror ball 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Showtec Compact Par 7 Tri
£119.00
Showtec Compact Par 7 TriCompare 1 Prices
Showtec Colorburst
£269.00
Showtec ColorburstCompare 2 Prices
Showtec Phantom 65 Spot
£472.00
Showtec Phantom 65 SpotCompare 4 Prices
Showtec SM-8/2
£122.50
Showtec SM-8/2Compare 1 Prices
Showtec Sunstrip Active MKII
£298.00
Showtec Sunstrip Active MKIICompare 2 Prices
Showtec Mirrorball 75 cm
£539.00
Showtec Mirrorball 75 cmCompare 1 Prices
Showtec LED Light Bar 12 Pixel
£193.00
Showtec LED Light Bar 12 PixelCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ Pro BS1500
£749.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILS
£719.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ BTF200Z
£760.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ Focus Spot 4Z
£700.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ 32 HEX Panel IP
£679.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BTF200CZ
£769.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Intimidator Spot 260
£630.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Showtec Phantom 130 Spot
£871.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
BeamZ BWA550Z
£749.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ GigBar Bridge ILS
£629.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Showtec Phantom 100 Spot
prebeat
prodImage
£750.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£845.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel