American DJ Focus Spot 4Z

Price History
• ADJ Focus Spot 4Z: 200W LED Moving Head Spot
• Motorized focus and zoom (11-22°)
• 6 interchangeable rotating gobos
• 8 colors + white, 2 prism effects
• Locking Power In/Out, 5-pin DMX
• USB firmware update port
• Compact size: 457 x 279 x 182mm, 10 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
American DJ Focus Spot 4Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
American DJ ADJ Focus Spot 4Z Moving Head Holds 2 Swan Flight Case (Hex)
American DJ ADJ Focus Spot 4Z Moving Head Holds 2 Swan Flight Case (Hex), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£700.33
Shipping: Free
ADJ DJ Bag Focus Spot 4Z SKU6323
200 Watt cool white LED engine (50, 000 hour) Motorized focus Motorized zoom: 11 22-degrees plus 16-bit fine Zoom 2 Prism FX: rotating 5-facet Linear & rotating 6-facet circular 8 dichroic colors and white
prodImage
£1,207.00
Shipping: Free
ADJ Focus Spot 4Z 200W LED Moving Head Motorized Focus + Zoom Prism DJ Disco Lig 1237000204
ADJ Focus Spot 4Z 200W LED Moving Head Motorized Focus + Zoom Prism DJ Disco Lig, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£1,207.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ADJ Focus Spot 4Z: 200W LED Moving Head Spot
Motorized focus and zoom (11-22°)
6 interchangeable rotating gobos
8 colors + white, 2 prism effects
Locking Power In/Out, 5-pin DMX
USB firmware update port
Compact size: 457 x 279 x 182mm, 10 kg

Price History

1M 3M
American DJ Focus Spot 4Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ADJ

American DJ Starburst
£149.50
American DJ StarburstCompare 7 Prices
American DJ VBar Pak
£208.00
American DJ VBar PakCompare 1 Prices
American DJ Link
£731.00
American DJ LinkCompare 2 Prices
American DJ Encore FR50z
£315.00
American DJ Encore FR50zCompare 1 Prices
American DJ Fog Fury Jett
£257.59
American DJ Fog Fury JettCompare 5 Prices
American DJ Entour Faze
£275.00
American DJ Entour FazeCompare 1 Prices
American DJ Quad Phase HP
£219.00
American DJ Quad Phase HPCompare 2 Prices
American DJ Saber Spot RGBW
£145.00
American DJ Saber Spot RGBWCompare 1 Prices
American DJ Mega TriPar Profile Plus
£80.99
American DJ Mega TriPar Profile PlusCompare 1 Prices
American DJ Saber Spot WW
£128.00
American DJ Saber Spot WWCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Showtec Phantom 65 Spot
£584.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Pro BS1500
£749.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BWA550Z
£749.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ Intimidator Spot 260
£630.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BTF200Z
£759.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cameo Pixbar 650 CPRO
£628.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Freedom Stick X4
£599.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Shocker Panel FX
£589.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Fuze75S
£539.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ BTF100Z
£529.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
American DJ Focus Spot 4Z
swanflight
prodImage
£700.33
Shipping: Free
Simply Sound Limited
prodImage
£1,207.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£1,207.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel