American DJ Saber Spot WW

Manufacturer: ADJ
American DJ Saber Spot WW
from £143.002 offersManufacturer: ADJ
• Compact pinspot with 15W warm white LED
• DMX-512, flicker-free operation, strobe, electronic dimming
• LCD display with 4 buttons on the back
• ACL lens for a razor-sharp 4° beam angle
• Additional Fresnel lenses with 10° and 45° included
• Double mounting bracket for hanging or standing
• Suitable for stages, installations, table lighting, retail stores
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
American DJ Saber Spot WW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
American DJ ADJ Saber Spot Pinspot WW Warm White LED Spotlight DMX Mirrorball Spot 1226100330
ADJ Saber Spot Pinspot WW Warm White LED Spotlight DMX Mirrorball Spot, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
American DJ American - DJ Saber Spot WW - 819730019721 1226100330
American - DJ Saber Spot WW - 819730019721, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact pinspot with 15W warm white LED
DMX-512, flicker-free operation, strobe, electronic dimming
LCD display with 4 buttons on the back
ACL lens for a razor-sharp 4° beam angle
Additional Fresnel lenses with 10° and 45° included
Double mounting bracket for hanging or standing
Suitable for stages, installations, table lighting, retail stores

Price History

1M 3M
American DJ Saber Spot WW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ADJ

American DJ Starburst
£149.50
American DJ StarburstCompare 8 Prices
American DJ Saber Spot RGBW
£145.00
American DJ Saber Spot RGBWCompare 2 Prices
American DJ BubbleTron
£105.00
American DJ BubbleTronCompare 1 Prices
American DJ Entour Faze
£275.00
American DJ Entour FazeCompare 2 Prices
American DJ MyDMX GO
£166.00
American DJ MyDMX GOCompare 5 Prices
American DJ VPar Pak
£159.00
American DJ VPar PakCompare 2 Prices
ADJ H2O Two
£325.00
ADJ H2O TwoCompare 1 Prices
ADJ Vintage X
£518.00
ADJ Vintage XCompare 1 Prices
American DJ Entour Ice
£1,551.00
American DJ Entour IceCompare 2 Prices
American DJ Vizi HexWash7
£499.00
American DJ Vizi HexWash7Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chauvet DJ Pinspot Q1Z ILS
£145.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ BBP93
£124.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JB Systems LED Virtual Flame
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Panther 80
£159.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Eurolite DMX Superstrobe 2700
£138.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ LCB288
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eurolite LED IP FL-30 COB UV
£138.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ LSB340
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR T12 ILS
£135.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
BeamZ SFP100
£159.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ Saber Spot WW
simplysound2010
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
bop_dj
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel