American DJ MyDMX GO

Manufacturer: ADJ
American DJ MyDMX GO
from £166.00to £194.005 offersManufacturer: ADJ
• Lighting Control
• 256 DMX channels
• Manual channel control
• 21 automatic effects
• 50 user-defined presets
• Connections: USB, Wi-Fi, XLR
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
American DJ MyDMX GO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ADJ American DJ MyDMX GO Wireless DMX Control System 1226100370
American DJ MyDMX GO Wireless DMX Control System, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Controllers
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
ADJ MyDMX GO DMX Lighting Control System MYDMXGO
ADJ MyDMX GO DMX Lighting Control System, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Controllers
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
American DJ Mydmx Go DJ Disco Stage DMX Lighting Controller Wireless Interface 001901
APP-BASED WIRELESS LIGHTING CONTROL: The MyDMX Go from ADJ Products is a 256 Channel DMX Lighting Control App for iPad or Android Tablets. Easy control over WIFI and USB. Connect using the 3-pin XLR input and unlock a variety of wireless control. CONNECT TO VIRTUALLY ANY FIXTURE: With a library of 15,000+ fixtures it is easy to connect to many varieties and brands of stage lighting so there is no need to purchase new fixtures. ZERO PROGRAMMING: Quickly and easily operate your lighting system without programming all from the powerful DMX App. Create a vast number of effects with speed, color pallet, size, shift and fan control. MULTIPLE OPERATION MODES: Create and save manual displays or utilize the 50 user presets and 21 automatic effects for quick and easy lighting display shows. Additional upgrades available at store.dmxsoft.com. EASILY INTEGRATED: This compact, lightweight interface is easily mounted with the included O-Clamp brackets that attach to truss. Connect up to two lighting universes with a standard 3-pin XLR and USB power for quick integration into any lighting system.
prodImage
£167.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
American DJ ADJ MyDMX GO Lighting Control System for Android Tablet or iPad DMX Light 1226100370
ADJ MyDMX GO Lighting Control System for Android Tablet or iPad DMX Light, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Controllers
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
ADJ MyDMX GO Lighting Control System 1226100370
ADJ MyDMX GO Lighting Control System, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Controllers
prodImage
£194.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
256 DMX channels
Manual channel control
21 automatic effects
50 user-defined presets
Connections:USB, Wi-Fi, XLR

Price History

1M 3M
American DJ MyDMX GO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ADJ

American DJ H2O IR
£123.67
American DJ H2O IRCompare 2 Prices
American DJ Starburst
£149.50
American DJ StarburstCompare 8 Prices
American DJ Saber Spot RGBW
£145.00
American DJ Saber Spot RGBWCompare 2 Prices
American DJ BubbleTron
£105.00
American DJ BubbleTronCompare 1 Prices
American DJ Entour Faze
£275.00
American DJ Entour FazeCompare 2 Prices
American DJ VPar Pak
£159.00
American DJ VPar PakCompare 1 Prices
ADJ H2O Two
£325.00
ADJ H2O TwoCompare 1 Prices
American DJ Saber Spot WW
£143.00
American DJ Saber Spot WWCompare 2 Prices
ADJ Vintage X
£518.00
ADJ Vintage XCompare 1 Prices
American DJ Entour Ice
£1,551.00
American DJ Entour IceCompare 2 Prices
American DJ MyDMX GO
dyproaudio
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
prebeat
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
DPA Audio
prodImage
£167.00
Shipping: Free
dfbtrade
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel