Eurolite DMX Move Control 512 (70064515)

• DMX controller
• Suitable for: 28 devices
• Control Channels: 18
• Connections: USB, XLR
• Dimensions: W48.3 Centimetre x H8.9 Centimetre x D13 Centimetre
• Weight: 2.39 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eurolite DMX Move Control 512 (70064515)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eurolite DMX Move Controller 512 | Controller with Colour & Motion Effects (28 Devices, Max. 18 Channels Each) 154-70064515
DMX light control panel for DMX light effect devices such as moving heads, scanners and LED headlights with RGBW colour mix 512 DMX channels can be freely assigned to 32 control channels and individually inverted (soft patch) Eurolite branded product from Steinigke Showtechnic - the company has stood for absolutely reliable quality since 1979. Quick programming thanks to 9 integrated movement patterns and 7 colour effects (pan / tilt position, fade time and drain speed adjustable) 32 programmable chases each with up to 100 scenes, Platforms: Windows XP
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Eurolite DMX Move Controller 512 Lighting Desk for Moving Heads 154-70064515
Eurolite DMX Move Controller 512 Lighting Desk for Moving Heads, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W48.3 Centimetre x H8.9 Centimetre x D13 Centimetre
Specification
Suitable for:28 devices
Control Channels:18
Connections:USB, XLR
Weight
2.39 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Eurolite DMX Move Control 512 (70064515)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eurolite

Eurolite BW-100
£98.00
Eurolite BW-100Compare 1 Prices
Eurolite NH-20 (51701951)
£395.00
Eurolite NH-20 (51701951)Compare 1 Prices
Eurolite LED B-40
£335.00
Eurolite LED B-40Compare 1 Prices
Eurolite Confetti Shot DMX
£213.00
Eurolite Confetti Shot DMXCompare 2 Prices
Eurolite DMX Splitter 4
£100.00
Eurolite DMX Splitter 4Compare 2 Prices
Eurolite SB-4 Soft Bag L
£59.00
Eurolite SB-4 Soft Bag LCompare 1 Prices
Eurolite DMX Move Control 512 (70064515)
Simply Sound Limited
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel