Chauvet DJ Obey 40

Manufacturer: Chauvet DJ
Chauvet DJ Obey 40
from £109.00to £110.003 offersManufacturer: Chauvet DJ
• DMX controller
• Channels: 192
• 12 fixtures with up to 16 channels each
• 30 banks with 8 scenes each
• Scenes: max. 240
• Automatic mode
• Music control
• Dimensions: W483 mm x H89 mm x D171 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ Obey 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chauvet Obey 40 DMX Rack Mount 192 Channel Par Can DJ Disco Lighting Controller OBEY40
Chauvet Obey 40 DMX Rack Mount 192 Channel Par Can DJ Disco Lighting Controller, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Controllers
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
CHAUVET DJ Obey 40 D-Fi 2.4 Wireless DMX Controller
30 Banks of 8 scenes240 scenes max 6 sets of chases containing 240 scenes 192 DMX channels of control Controls up to 12 intelligent lights of up to 16 channels Each Reversible sliders Universal DMX controller capable of handling all the complexities of today's lighting fixtures Easily control up to 12 intelligent lights with up to 16 channels each Includes 192 channels of DMX control and 30 banks of 8 scenes for a maximum of 240 scenes Enhance light shows with 6 sets of chase effects containing 240 scenes Increase effects with fog and strobe control, reversible sliders, beat activation, tap-sync and auto run
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Chauvet Obey 40 Universal DMX Controller OBEY40
Chauvet Obey 40 Universal DMX Controller, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Controllers
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W483 mm x H89 mm x D171 mm
Specification
Channels: 192
12 fixtures with up to 16 channels each
30 banks with 8 scenes each
Scenes: max. 240
Automatic mode
Music control
Weight
2.6 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ Obey 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chauvet DJ

Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move + ILS
£999.99
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move + ILSCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ Blazor
£279.00
Chauvet DJ BlazorCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BT
£189.00
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BTCompare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILS
£719.00
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS
£75.00
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILSCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ Kinta HP
£125.00
Chauvet DJ Kinta HPCompare 4 Prices
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FX
£225.18
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FXCompare 6 Prices
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILS
£249.00
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4
£1,249.00
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4Compare 1 Prices
Chauvet DJ ILS Command
£239.00
Chauvet DJ ILS CommandCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Obey 40
simplysound2010
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Prebeat-UK
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
prebeat
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel