Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILS

Manufacturer: Chauvet DJ
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILS
from £719.00to £849.003 offersManufacturer: Chauvet DJ
• Chauvet DJ GigBar Move ILS
• 5-in-1 lighting system with moving heads, derbies, washers, laser, and strobe effect
• Control via standalone, DMX, RF remote control, or wireless footswitch
• Wireless control of all ILS-compatible devices with integrated D-Fi transceiver
• Easy navigation and access via LCD color display
• Includes stand, wireless footswitch, RF remote control, and carrying bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILS Lighting System GIGBARMOVEILS2
DMX Connection: 3-pin XLR Pan and tilt range: 540° / 180° moving head colours: 9 + open colours, divided, continuous scrolling at different speeds Gobos moving head: 0 + open, continuous scrolling at different speed light source: Pars: x3 LED hexadecimal colour RGBAW+UV, 6W, 2A strobe: x4 LED cool white, 5W, 1.2A Derby: x6 LED 2 Red, 2 Green, 2 Blue, 2 White, 6.5 W, 2 Moving Head: 1 Cool White LED, 10 W, 2.3 A
prodImage
£719.00
Shipping: Free
Chauvet DJ Gigbar Move ILS LED Lighting System GIGBARMOVEILS
Chauvet DJ Gigbar Move ILS LED Lighting System, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£719.00
Shipping: Free
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILS, 5in1 Lighting Bar Mover, Derby, Wash, Laser & Strobe CHAGBM
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILS, 5in1 Lighting Bar Mover, Derby, Wash, Laser & Strobe, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Systems & Kits
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chauvet DJ GigBar Move ILS
5-in-1 lighting system with moving heads, derbies, washers, laser, and strobe effect
Control via standalone, DMX, RF remote control, or wireless footswitch
Wireless control of all ILS-compatible devices with integrated D-Fi transceiver
Easy navigation and access via LCD color display
Includes stand, wireless footswitch, RF remote control, and carrying bag

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chauvet DJ

Chauvet DJ Blazor
£279.00
Chauvet DJ BlazorCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BT
£189.00
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BTCompare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ Obey 70
£149.00
Chauvet DJ Obey 70Compare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS
£75.00
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILSCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ Kinta HP
£125.00
Chauvet DJ Kinta HPCompare 4 Prices
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FX
£225.18
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FXCompare 6 Prices
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILS
£249.00
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4
£1,249.00
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4Compare 1 Prices
Chauvet DJ ILS Command
£239.00
Chauvet DJ ILS CommandCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Pinspot Q1Z ILS
£145.00
Chauvet DJ Pinspot Q1Z ILSCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

American DJ Focus Spot 4Z
£700.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Pro BS1500
£749.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Phantom 100 Spot
£750.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ 32 HEX Panel IP
£679.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ Link
£657.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ BTF200Z
£760.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Intimidator Spot 260
£630.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ GigBar Bridge ILS
£629.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ BTF200CZ
£769.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cameo Pixbar 650 CPRO
£628.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILS
Simply Sound Limited
prodImage
£719.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£719.00
Shipping: Free
thediscdjstore
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel