JB Systems USB derby

Manufacturer: JB Systems
JB Systems USB derby
from £34.501 offerManufacturer: JB Systems
• RGBW light effect with 4x 2 watt LEDs
• Plug & Play with automatic and sound-controlled light shows
• Function switch for Off-Auto-Sound
• Power supply via USB power adapter or car adapter
• Includes IR remote control and USB A to USB C cable
• Power consumption of 10 watts
• Dimensions: Height 167 mm, Length 139 mm, Width 132 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JB Systems USB derby
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JB Systems USB DERBY LED Moonflower RGBW DJ Disco Lighting Party 161-B06217
JB Systems USB DERBY LED Moonflower RGBW DJ Disco Lighting Party, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
RGBW light effect with 4x 2 watt LEDs
Plug & Play with automatic and sound-controlled light shows
Function switch for Off-Auto-Sound
Power supply via USB power adapter or car adapter
Includes IR remote control and USB A to USB C cable
Power consumption of 10 watts
Dimensions: Height 167 mm, Length 139 mm, Width 132 mm

Price History

1M 3M
JB Systems USB derby
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JB Systems

JB Systems Battle4-USB
£187.50
JB Systems Battle4-USBCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems LED rotating gobo
£282.00
JB Systems LED rotating goboCompare 2 Prices
JB Systems Mini DMX splitter
£39.00
JB Systems Mini DMX splitterCompare 2 Prices
JB Systems LED globe
£213.50
JB Systems LED globeCompare 2 Prices
JB Systems USB laser
£40.50
JB Systems USB laserCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems Party Derby
£93.50
JB Systems Party DerbyCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems Alien
£210.00
JB Systems AlienCompare 2 Prices
JB Systems COB-4BAR
£370.00
JB Systems COB-4BARCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems Club7-USB
£307.50
JB Systems Club7-USBCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems LED Sixlight
£68.00
JB Systems LED SixlightCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ B500
£33.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
BeamZ BUV63
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ JB60R
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Apollo
£36.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Showtec Mirror ball 30 cm
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ JB90R
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ BUV263
£40.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JB Systems USB derby
simplysound2010
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel