JB Systems Party bar

• Effector
• Effect Type: Light effects
• DMX channels: 27
• Light source: LED
• Light colors: Red, Green, Blue, Cold white
• Beam angle: 15°
• Dimensions: W118.5 Centimetre x H38.6 Centimetre x D11 Centimetre
• Weight: 8.35 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JB Systems Party bar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JB Systems PARTY BAR Gigbar LED Lighting Effect Disco DJ Laser Par Strobe Derby 161-B04184
JB Systems PARTY BAR Gigbar LED Lighting Effect Disco DJ Laser Par Strobe Derby, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W118.5 Centimetre x H38.6 Centimetre x D11 Centimetre
Weight:8.35 kg
Other
DMX channels: 27
Light source: LED
Light colors: Red, Green, Blue, Cold white
Beam angle: 15°
Playback
Effect Type:Light effects

Price History

1M 3M
JB Systems Party bar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JB Systems

JB Systems Accu Mini-Par 12TC
£36.50
JB Systems Accu Mini-Par 12TCCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems Mini DMX splitter
£39.00
JB Systems Mini DMX splitterCompare 2 Prices
JB Systems LED Sixlight
£68.00
JB Systems LED SixlightCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems Rave Spot
£145.00
JB Systems Rave SpotCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems Pixel Pipe
£116.00
JB Systems Pixel PipeCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems Clubspot
£187.50
JB Systems ClubspotCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems Bubble-01
£47.50
JB Systems Bubble-01Compare 1 Prices
JB Systems Faze-700
£213.50
JB Systems Faze-700Compare 1 Prices
JB Systems LED Virtual Flame
£139.00
JB Systems LED Virtual FlameCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems LED globe
£213.50
JB Systems LED globeCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ Pro LUCID 2.4
£279.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ BBB612
£229.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eurolite LED CAT-80
£271.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JB Systems LED rotating gobo
£282.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Shocker Panel FX
£329.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ Cosmos HP
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BBB243
£259.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BriteQ BT-Akkulite IP
£264.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Cobra 100R
£249.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
JB Systems Party bar
simplysound2010
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel