JB Systems Mini DMX splitter

Manufacturer: JB Systems
JB Systems Mini DMX splitter
from £39.002 offersManufacturer: JB Systems
• DMX Splitter
• Booster
• Connections: XLR
• Dimensions: W10.2 mm x H3.94 mm x D7.2 mm
• Weight: 240 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JB Systems Mini DMX splitter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JB Systems DMX mini splitter · DMX accessories 161-B04630
System protection thanks to split DMX lines (problems on line 1 do not affect line 2) 1 DMX input + 2 DMX output (3 pin XLR) Perfect for use with devices in "DMX Master/Slave" mode Small 9 V power supply is included Booster function
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Jb Systems MINI DMX-SPLITTER 3 pin XLR 1 to 2 Lighting Stage Theatre 161-B04630
Jb Systems MINI DMX-SPLITTER 3 pin XLR 1 to 2 Lighting Stage Theatre, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Accessories & Equipment > Other Accessories & Equipment
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Booster
Connections
XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:W10.2 mm x H3.94 mm x D7.2 mm
Weight:240 g

Price History

1M 3M
JB Systems Mini DMX splitter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JB Systems

JB Systems Lounge Laser DMX
£136.50
JB Systems Lounge Laser DMXCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems Battle4-USB
£187.50
JB Systems Battle4-USBCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems LED rotating gobo
£282.00
JB Systems LED rotating goboCompare 2 Prices
JB Systems Clubspot
£187.50
JB Systems ClubspotCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems Rave Spot
£145.00
JB Systems Rave SpotCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems Accu Mini-Par 12TC
£36.50
JB Systems Accu Mini-Par 12TCCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems Pixel Pipe
£116.00
JB Systems Pixel PipeCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems Liveset 2 LED RGB
£225.00
JB Systems Liveset 2 LED RGBCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems USB derby
£34.50
JB Systems USB derbyCompare 1 Prices
JB Systems LED Virtual Flame
£139.00
JB Systems LED Virtual FlameCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ B300LED
£36.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Showtec Professional mirror ball 30 cm
£41.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ B100
£43.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Behringer PP400
£36.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chauvet DJ D-Fi USB
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ B300
£29.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
JB Systems Mini DMX splitter
Simply Sound Limited
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel