Chauvet DJ D-Fi USB

Manufacturer: Chauvet DJ
Chauvet DJ D-Fi USB
from £47.99to £55.003 offersManufacturer: Chauvet DJ
• Finger-sized, wireless D-Fi transceiver for instant wireless communication, transmission of DMX and Master/Slave signals, eliminates the need for DMX cables, directly connectable to USB-compatible devices, operates without an external power source, complies with FCC and RTTE requirements.
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Chauvet DJ D-Fi USB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chauvet DJ D-Fi USB 2 ILS Wireless DMX Transceiver Dongle for USB Lights
Chauvet DJ D-Fi USB 2 ILS Wireless DMX Transceiver Dongle for USB Lights, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Controllers
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Chauvet DJ D-Fi USB 2 Wireless DMX Transceiver Dongle 111-DFIUSB2
Chauvet DJ D-Fi USB 2 Wireless DMX Transceiver Dongle, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Controllers
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chauvet DJ D-Fi USB 2, Wireless DMX Transceiver Dongle, New 2024 Model DFIUSB2
Chauvet DJ D-Fi USB 2, Wireless DMX Transceiver Dongle, New 2024 Model, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Accessories & Equipment > Other Accessories & Equipment
prodImage
£55.00
£59.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Finger-sized, wireless D-Fi transceiver for instant wireless communication, transmission of DMX and Master/Slave signals, eliminates the need for DMX cables, directly connectable to USB-compatible devices, operates without an external power source, complies with FCC and RTTE requirements.

Price History

1M
Chauvet DJ D-Fi USB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chauvet DJ

Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move + ILS
£999.99
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move + ILSCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ Blazor
£279.00
Chauvet DJ BlazorCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BT
£189.00
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BTCompare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILS
£719.00
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Obey 70
£149.00
Chauvet DJ Obey 70Compare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS
£75.00
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILSCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ Kinta HP
£125.00
Chauvet DJ Kinta HPCompare 4 Prices
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FX
£225.18
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FXCompare 6 Prices
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILS
£249.00
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4
£1,249.00
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ B100
£43.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
BeamZ B300LED
£36.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Showtec Professional mirror ball 30 cm
£41.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
JB Systems Mini DMX splitter
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ D-Fi USB
dfbtrade
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
thediscdjstore
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel