Gravity LS Vari-Pole 01 B

Manufacturer: Gravity
Gravity LS Vari-Pole 01 B
from £89.002 offersManufacturer: Gravity
• Clamping Rod
• Quick mounting of backgrounds, lights, and folding reflectors
• Clamping range: 210 cm - 370 cm
• Material: Aluminum
• Weight: 2.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gravity LS Vari-Pole 01 B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gravity Clamping Rod Variable Pole 2.10 3.70 m Black SKU4475
Clamping rod with variable length (clamping range) from 210 – 370 cm Lightweight design made of anodised black aluminium tube with a diameter of 40 mm (top section tube) & 45 mm (bottom tube) Rubber ends for secure grip and clamping surface protection and safe 'clamping mechanism A variety of and configuration Box contents: Variable pole clamping rod
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Gravity VARI-Pole Adjustable Clamping Pole 101-GLSVARIPOLE01B
Gravity VARI-Pole Adjustable Clamping Pole, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Quick mounting of backgrounds, lights, and folding reflectors
Clamping range: 210 cm - 370 cm
Dimensions
Weight:2.2 kg
Material
Aluminum

Price History

1M
Gravity LS Vari-Pole 01 B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gravity

Gravity LS 331 B
£135.00
Gravity LS 331 BCompare 3 Prices
Gravity FDJT 01
£299.00
Gravity FDJT 01Compare 1 Prices
Gravity LS TBTV 28
£102.00
Gravity LS TBTV 28Compare 2 Prices
Gravity LTS 01 B Set 1
£73.99
Gravity LTS 01 B Set 1Compare 3 Prices
Gravity LS 431 W
£180.50
Gravity LS 431 WCompare 1 Prices
Gravity LS TBTV 17
£71.50
Gravity LS TBTV 17Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eurolite STV-20
£78.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ B1000
£72.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eurolite DMX Splitter 4
£106.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ B1500
£89.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gravity LS Vari-Pole 01 B
Simply Sound Limited
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel