BeamZ B1500

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ B1500
from £89.99to £104.998 offersManufacturer: BeamZ

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ B1500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
beamz Bubble Blower BUBBLE_MAKER for Children - 2L Tank, Blue, Ideal for Parties & Performances FFA5577
Creates impressive bubble effects with dual fan power, blowing large, eye-catching bubbles forward across spacious indoor or outdoor venues, ideal for parties, DJ setups and kid's gatherings. Convenient wireless remote included, allowing effortless operation from a distance-perfect for busy DJs or hosts needing hands-free control during weddings, discos, or children's parties. Robust yet lightweight design crafted from durable ABS plastic with grab-friendly handgrip, enabling easy transport and setup wherever you need a reliable professional bubble machine. Large 2 litre tank with efficient 40ml per minute bubble fluid consumption ensures long-lasting bubble output without frequent top-ups-great for extended events or continuous performance. Designed for optimal energy efficiency (12V DC, 0.49-0.22A), making this bubble blower economical to operate at longer events, saving money on energy without compromising bubble performance., Manufacturer: Tronios B.V.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ B1500 Bubble Machine - Professional DJ Bubble Blowing Machine, 2L Tank T160.822
BeamZ B1500 Bubble Machine - Professional DJ Bubble Blowing Machine, 2L Tank, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ B1500 Electric Bubble Machine with Wireless Remote Control - 2L Tank Blue
BeamZ B1500 Electric Bubble Machine with Wireless Remote Control - 2L Tank Blue, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
BeamZ B1500 Double Wheel Bubble Machine - DJ Bubble Machine - 2L Tank
BeamZ B1500 Double Wheel Bubble Machine - DJ Bubble Machine - 2L Tank, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ B1500 Pro Bubble Machine - Double Wheel for DJ Events & Parties
BeamZ B1500 Pro Bubble Machine - Double Wheel for DJ Events & Parties, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ B1500 Pro Bubble Machine - Dual Wheel with 1L Fluid for Parties
BeamZ B1500 Pro Bubble Machine - Dual Wheel with 1L Fluid for Parties, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Beamz B1500 Pro Bubble Machine - Dual Fan, 5L Fluid, Perfect for Events
Beamz B1500 Pro Bubble Machine - Dual Fan, 5L Fluid, Perfect for Events, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ B1500 Pro Bubble Machine - Dual Fan with 5L UV Fluid & Remote
BeamZ B1500 Pro Bubble Machine - Dual Fan with 5L UV Fluid & Remote, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ B1500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ Acrux Quatro
£79.99
BeamZ Acrux QuatroCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 5 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ DMX65W
£139.99
BeamZ DMX65WCompare 3 Prices
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini Derby
£88.00
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini DerbyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eurolite STV-20
£78.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity LS TBTV 28
£102.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eurolite DMX Splitter 4
£106.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity LTS 01 B Set 1
£73.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ B1000
£72.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gravity LS TBTV 17
£71.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ B1500
ElectroMarket
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel