BeamZ BBP90

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ BBP90
from £59.99to £122.769 offersManufacturer: BeamZ
• Beamz BBP90W LED Battery Spotlight
• 4 LEDs with 4 watts each
• Illuminates trees, bushes, booths
• Each LED: Red, Green, Blue
• Adjustable beam angle
• Battery-powered, ideal for locations without power access
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ BBP90
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BeamZ AC470 Soft Case for 4x BBP90 Uplights - Portable Lighting Bags T150.048
BeamZ AC470 Soft Case for 4x BBP90 Uplights - Portable Lighting Bags, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ BBP90W Battery Operated Wireless LED Uplighter with Remote Control - White Wall Washer Par Light, RGB-UV Colours, DMX Compatible for Events & Venues FFA5982
Wireless LED uplight powered by rechargeable battery, with up to 20 hours operation and fast 3-hour charging. Ideal for events without easy access to power sockets, offering complete setup freedom. Features 4x 4W RGB-UV colour mixing LEDs, producing a broad palette of vibrant, customisable hues to suit weddings, parties, events or venues. Transform any space with dynamic coloured lighting. Control flexibility with DMX compatibility on 7 channels, ideal for lighting professionals and event technicians. Integrates seamlessly into existing DMX setups for precise lighting management. Includes IR remote control, offering simple stand-alone control. Features automatic and sound-activated modes with adjustable sensitivity, for responsive, dynamic lighting tailored to any event. Compact and sleek white design, easily blending into décor discreetly. Adjustable integrated folding foot allows quick angular placement, focusing the beam at ideal angles for atmospheric effects.
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Beamz BBP90 Wireless Battery Powered Uplighter - 4X 4W RGB UV LEDs, Portable Wireless LED Uplights with DMX Control, Ideal Battery Uplighter for Stage, Events and Parties FFA5520
Dynamic Colour Possibilities: Leverage the power of RGB UV LEDs for exceptional colour mixing capabilities, creating customisable lighting scenes perfect for any event Extended Battery Life: With a powerful battery setup, enjoy prolonged performance for entire events without the need for constant recharging, ideal for long events Ultimate Portability and Setup Ease: Compact design paired with wireless capabilities allows for easy transportation and setup, offering ultimate flexibility in lighting placement Advanced Wireless Control: Remotely manage light settings via wireless control to seamlessly adapt to any event atmosphere, making it ideal for live performances Energy-Efficient LED Technology: Utilise LEDs that not only provide vibrant, high-intensity light but also reduce energy consumption and minimise heat production
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
BeamZ BBP90W Battery Operated Uplights - Wireless LED Wall Wash Light 4x 4W T150.581
BeamZ BBP90W Battery Operated Uplights - Wireless LED Wall Wash Light 4x 4W, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
BeamZ BBP90 LED Battery PAR Uplight Spot Light with Remote Control, DMX, Auto and Sound Response for Wedding Garden Marquee Events - 4x4W RGB-UV
Features ...
prodImage
£122.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
Beamz BBP90 Wireless Battery Uplighter - 4x 4W RGB-UV LED Lights 150.588
Beamz BBP90 Wireless Battery Uplighter - 4x 4W RGB-UV LED Lights, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
BeamZ BBP90 Battery Uplighter 4x 4W RGB UV Wireless LED Lights
BeamZ BBP90 Battery Uplighter 4x 4W RGB UV Wireless LED Lights, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
BeamZ BBP90W Wireless Battery Operated Uplights - 4x 4W White LED
BeamZ BBP90W Wireless Battery Operated Uplights - 4x 4W White LED, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
BeamZ BBP90 Wireless Battery Uplighter LED Par Lights - Event Lighting Package
BeamZ BBP90 Wireless Battery Uplighter LED Par Lights - Event Lighting Package, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Beamz BBP90W LED Battery Spotlight
4 LEDs with 4 watts each
Illuminates trees, bushes, booths
Each LED: Red, Green, Blue
Adjustable beam angle
Battery-powered, ideal for locations without power access

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ BBP90
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 5 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ DMX65W
£139.99
BeamZ DMX65WCompare 3 Prices
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini Derby
£88.00
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini DerbyCompare 1 Prices
BeamZ Pro HZ3000
£499.99
BeamZ Pro HZ3000Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chauvet DJ D-Fi XLR TX
£56.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ BUV2123
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eurolite LED Mini Z-20 USB
£56.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Mirror ball 40 cm
£68.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JB Systems LED Sixlight
£68.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BUVW123
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Dahib
£61.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL PartyLight Stick
£74.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
BeamZ BBP90
electroxtra
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
ElectroMarket
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
ElectroMarket
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
electroxtra
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel