Showtec Mirror ball 40 cm

Price History
• Mirror ball
• Diameter: 40 cm
• Real glass facets: 10 x 10 mm
• Suspension eyelet
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Showtec Mirror ball 40 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Showtec - Mirror ball 40 cm 60406 017014
Colour: Silver Without motor
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Show Gear Showgear 40cm 16" 400mm Large Mirror Ball Glitter Disco DJ MirrorBall Stage 60406
Showgear 40cm 16" 400mm Large Mirror Ball Glitter Disco DJ MirrorBall Stage, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Showtec Mirrorball 40cm 400mm Mirror Ball Disco Retro 50's 129-60406
Showtec Mirrorball 40cm 400mm Mirror Ball Disco Retro 50's, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Diameter: 40 cm
Real glass facets: 10 x 10 mm
Suspension eyelet

Price History

1M 3M
Showtec Mirror ball 40 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Showtec

Showtec Half mirror ball 50 cm
£125.50
Showtec Half mirror ball 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Showtec Single DP-1 MKII
£84.00
Showtec Single DP-1 MKIICompare 1 Prices
Showtec SM-8/2
£122.50
Showtec SM-8/2Compare 1 Prices
Showtec Phantom 100 Spot
£845.00
Showtec Phantom 100 SpotCompare 1 Prices
Showtec LED Light Bar 12 Pixel
£193.00
Showtec LED Light Bar 12 PixelCompare 1 Prices
Showtec FX Shot MKII
£218.50
Showtec FX Shot MKIICompare 1 Prices
Showtec Typhoon 640
£367.00
Showtec Typhoon 640Compare 1 Prices
Showtec Shark Spot One
£398.00
Showtec Shark Spot OneCompare 2 Prices
Showtec Shark Beam One
£562.50
Showtec Shark Beam OneCompare 1 Prices
Showtec Stage Blinder 4 DMX
£232.50
Showtec Stage Blinder 4 DMXCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ SlimPar37
£69.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ Rage 1000 Snow Machine
£69.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
BeamZ PS12W
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta IRC
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL PartyLight Stick
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Dahib
£60.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eurolite LED Mini Z-20 USB
£57.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ D-Fi XLR TX
£56.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ SlimPar45
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ Acrux Quatro
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Mirror ball 40 cm
DPA Audio
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
dyproaudio
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel