JBL PartyLight Stick

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL PartyLight Stick
from £74.95to £84.005 offersManufacturer: JBL
• Synchronization with JBL PartyBox speakers
• Splash-proof according to IPX4 rating
• 8-hour wireless battery for continuous use
• Adjustable motion, speed, and intensity levels
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL PartyLight Stick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL PartyLight Stick, Portable Bluetooth Party Light Bar for PartyBox Speakers, 360° RGB LED Lighting, 8H Battery - JBLPLSTICK JBLPLSTICK (B)
Light Up the Night: JBL's PartyLight Stick adds specialty & decorative lighting to any party, illuminating the scene from every angle with an array of LED lights that automatically sync with any JBL PartyBox speaker Choreographed Party Lighting: This LED light bar has 8 hours of battery life and can be fully charged in less than 3 hours, elevating your party space with colourful 360° RGB light direction for a futuristic feel Set the Mood: Make the neon light just right with adjustable motion, speed and intensity levels, plus an IPX4 splashproof rating so that you can go ahead and move the party from the house to the pool Convenient App Control: Use the JBL PartyBox app to adjust the speed of the party light show, as well as change colours and patterns or connect multiple PartyLight Sticks for an immersive light bar display In the box: 1 x JBL PartyLight Stick (1.081m), 1 x USB-C to C power cable (0.9 m), 1 x Quick Start Guide, 1 x safety information sheet
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
JBL PartyLight Stick - Black, Black 10268457
Get the party jumping with this JBL Partylight Stick. It automatically syncs with the sounds and lights of any JBL PartyBox speaker (sold separately). With its 360º light direction you can light up your space from every angle. It even includes a bunch of cool effects for you to dazzle your party guests with. Want to go bigger? Connect multiple Partylight Sticks with the JBL PartyBox app for an epic, choreographed light show. It'll be like a condensed Pink Floyd concert in your front room.Good to know- Adjust the motion, speed and intensity settings of the lights to match your mood- With an 8 hour rechargeable battery you can keep the party going all night long- Take the vibe poolside - its IPX4 rating means it's not afraid of a little water- It has a sturdy round base so it'll stay upright even if your guests don't- The built-in microphone means it can pick up and sync to any music source
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
JBL PartyLight Stick, Portable Bluetooth Party Light Bar for PartyBox Speakers JBLPLSTICK
JBL PartyLight Stick, Portable Bluetooth Party Light Bar for PartyBox Speakers, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable Audio Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.99 / Unit
JBL PartyLight Stick
JBL PartyLight Stick, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
JBL PartyLight Stick Wireless Light Show Sync for PartyBox Speakers
JBL PartyLight Stick Wireless Light Show Sync for PartyBox Speakers, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable Audio Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Synchronization with JBL PartyBox speakers
Splash-proof according to IPX4 rating
8-hour wireless battery for continuous use
Adjustable motion, speed, and intensity levels
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
JBL PartyLight Stick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta IRC
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS
£75.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
American DJ Mega TriPar Profile Plus
£77.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ SlimPar37
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
BeamZ Acrux Quatro
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Magic1
£81.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ SlimPar45
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Showtec Mirror ball 40 cm
£68.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JB Systems LED Sixlight
£68.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL PartyLight Stick
Total Digital Stores
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
totaldigitalstores
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.99 / Unit
tekzone
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel