BeamZ PS12W

Price History
• Compact pinspot with 12-watt 4-in-1 LED
• Light intensity adjustable in 9 levels
• 5° lens angle for a narrow beam
• Strobe function and automatic mode
• Internal cooling without noisy fan
• Includes mounting bracket and remote control
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ PS12W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BeamZ PS12W LED Pinspot Light for Disco Ball - 12W RGBW Effect
BeamZ PS12W LED Pinspot Light for Disco Ball - 12W RGBW Effect, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Beamz PS12W LED Pinspot Light for Disco Ball - 12W RGBW DJ Lighting T151.265
Beamz PS12W LED Pinspot Light for Disco Ball - 12W RGBW DJ Lighting, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ PS12W LED Pinspot Light for Disco Ball - 12W RGBW, Compact Disco Spot Light, Adjustable Intensity, Auto & Sound Activated Modes, Ideal for Part
BeamZ PS12W LED Pinspot Light for Disco Ball - 12W RGBW, Compact Disco Spot Light, Adjustable Intensity, Auto & Sound Activated Modes, Ideal for...
prodImage
£117.63
Shipping: Free
BeamZ PS12W LED Pinspot Light for Disco Ball - 12W RGBW, Compact Disco Spot Light, Adjustable Intensity, Auto & Sound Activated Modes, Ideal for Part
prodImage
£117.63
Shipping: Free
Beamz PS12W LED Pinspot Light for Disco Ball - 12W RGBW DJ Spotlight
Beamz PS12W LED Pinspot Light for Disco Ball - 12W RGBW DJ Spotlight, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact pinspot with 12-watt 4-in-1 LED
Light intensity adjustable in 9 levels
5° lens angle for a narrow beam
Strobe function and automatic mode
Internal cooling without noisy fan
Includes mounting bracket and remote control

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ PS12W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ FCLCB14E
£149.99
BeamZ FCLCB14ECompare 2 Prices
BeamZ Pro HZ3000
£499.99
BeamZ Pro HZ3000Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ B300
£29.99
BeamZ B300Compare 13 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ JB90R
£35.99
BeamZ JB90RCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE800
£94.99
BeamZ BLAZE800Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 7 Prices
BeamZ Pro FL4
£599.99
BeamZ Pro FL4Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 7 Prices
BeamZ Cobra 160
£279.95
BeamZ Cobra 160Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ Acrux Quatro
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Magic1
£81.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL PartyLight Stick
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta IRC
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL PartyLight Beam
£90.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ DerbyStrobe
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
American DJ Mega HEX Par
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cameo Thunder Wash 100 W
£96.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ BUV243
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Rage 1000 Snow Machine
£69.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
BeamZ PS12W
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel