BeamZ Magic1

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ Magic1
from £81.60to £160.003 offersManufacturer: BeamZ
• 2-in-1 effect with derby and strobe
• 9x 3W RGBAWP LEDs for derby effect
• 7 DMX channels for individual control
• IR remote control and DMX standalone mode
• Pre-programmed shows and music control
• Dimensions: Height 20 cm, Length 30 cm, Width 15 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BeamZ Magic1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beamz Magic1 Derby Effect Light w/ Strobe - DJ Party Light Show
Beamz Magic1 Derby Effect Light w/ Strobe - DJ Party Light Show, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£81.60
Shipping: Free
BeamZ Magic 1 Derby Effect Light with Strobe, DMX Control, DJ Disco Lighting T153.733
BeamZ Magic 1 Derby Effect Light with Strobe, DMX Control, DJ Disco Lighting, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
BeamZ Magic 1 Derby Disco Lights Pair - UV Strobe Effect with Remote Control
BeamZ Magic 1 Derby Disco Lights Pair - UV Strobe Effect with Remote Control, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Systems & Kits
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-in-1 effect with derby and strobe
9x 3W RGBAWP LEDs for derby effect
7 DMX channels for individual control
IR remote control and DMX standalone mode
Pre-programmed shows and music control
Dimensions: Height 20 cm, Length 30 cm, Width 15 cm

Price History

1M
BeamZ Magic1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 5 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ DMX65W
£139.99
BeamZ DMX65WCompare 3 Prices
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini Derby
£88.00
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini DerbyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ SlimPar37
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ Rage 1000 Snow Machine
£89.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
BeamZ DerbyStrobe
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
American DJ Mega TriPar Profile Plus
£77.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Mirror ball 40 cm
£68.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta IRC
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS
£75.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL PartyLight Stick
£74.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
BeamZ BUV243
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ LCB99
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ Magic1
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£81.60
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel