Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta IRC

Manufacturer: Chauvet DJ
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta IRC
from £75.00to £118.293 offersManufacturer: Chauvet DJ
• Effector
• Effect Type: Moonflower
• Light source: 4 LEDs
• Lamp lifespan: 50000 h
• DMX channels: 4
• Dimensions: W261 mm x H185.5 mm x D186.8 mm
• Weight: 1.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta IRC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CHAUVET DJ Mini Kinta IRC LED Derby-Style Effect Light 77-60BP-A0MF
Compact LED effect light projects countless beams of multicolour light Simple wireless, non-DMX control from an optional IRC-6 remote Colourful beams using high-power red, green, blue and white LEDs Trigger built-in automated and sound-activated programs in Master or Slave or DMX mode Fills the room with eye-catching effects as light shines through 48 lenses
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
CHAUVET DJ Mini Kinta IRC LED Derby-Style Effect Light
Features CompactLEDeffectlightprojectscountlessbeamsofmulticolourlight Simplewireless,non-DMXcontrolfromanoptionalIRC-6remote...
prodImage
£92.12
Shipping: Free
Chauvet 12W LED Derby Effect RGBW - MINI KINTA ILS MINIKINTAIRC
12W LED Derby Effect RGBW - MINI KINTA ILS, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£118.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W261 mm x H185.5 mm x D186.8 mm
Weight:1.6 kg
Other
Light source: 4 LEDs
Lamp lifespan: 50000 h
DMX channels: 4
Playback
Effect Type:Moonflower

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta IRC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chauvet DJ

Chauvet DJ Blazor
£279.00
Chauvet DJ BlazorCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BT
£189.00
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BTCompare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILS
£719.00
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Obey 70
£149.00
Chauvet DJ Obey 70Compare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS
£75.00
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILSCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ Kinta HP
£125.00
Chauvet DJ Kinta HPCompare 4 Prices
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FX
£225.18
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FXCompare 6 Prices
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILS
£249.00
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4
£1,249.00
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4Compare 1 Prices
Chauvet DJ ILS Command
£239.00
Chauvet DJ ILS CommandCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL PartyLight Stick
£74.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
American DJ Mega TriPar Profile Plus
£77.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ SlimPar37
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ SlimPar45
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
BeamZ DerbyStrobe
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Magic1
£81.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Showtec Mirror ball 40 cm
£68.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JB Systems LED Sixlight
£68.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BUV243
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta IRC
Simply Sound Limited
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.12
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£118.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel