BeamZ SlimPar45

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ SlimPar45
from £79.99to £184.995 offersManufacturer: BeamZ

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ SlimPar45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BeamZ SlimPar45 LED Slim Par Can – RGB Colour Mixing Stage Wash Light with DMX Control, Sound Activation and Master/Slave Modes for DJ Disco Events, Theatre, Bands and Ambient Uplighting FFA4842
Compact and versatile lighting solution featuring 18 ultra-bright 3W RGB LEDs, ideal for mobile DJs, clubs, live music venues, events and stages where space-saving fixtures are essential. Flexible operation modes include stand-alone auto shows with adjustable speed, sound activation responding directly to music intensity, and advanced DMX mode offering 3, 4 or 7-channel control. Enjoy noise-free performance with the integrated fanless cooling system, making it perfect for theatres, churches, event halls, studios, weddings and quiet applications demanding silence. Achieve smooth RGB colour mixing providing vivid washes and dynamic uplighting effects, plus adjustable strobe functionality ranging from gentle pulses to energetic flashes (1-21Hz). Complete with mounting bracket, sturdy casing, LED display control panel and standard 3-pin XLR DMX input/output, offering straightforward installation, convenient configuration and daisy-chaining.
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Beamz SlimPar 45 RGB DMX Uplighter Light 18x3W for Events and Stages T150.898
Beamz SlimPar 45 RGB DMX Uplighter Light 18x3W for Events and Stages, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ SlimPar45 18 x 3W RGB DMX LED Stage Light, Perfect for Events
BeamZ SlimPar45 18 x 3W RGB DMX LED Stage Light, Perfect for Events, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
BeamZ SlimPar45 LED Par Can Uplighter Stage Lights DMX RGB (Pair)
BeamZ SlimPar45 LED Par Can Uplighter Stage Lights DMX RGB (Pair), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ SlimPar45 LED Par Can Light Event Lighting Uplighting Package - 2x
BeamZ SlimPar45 LED Par Can Light Event Lighting Uplighting Package - 2x, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ SlimPar45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 5 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ DMX65W
£139.99
BeamZ DMX65WCompare 3 Prices
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini Derby
£88.00
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini DerbyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ Magic1
£81.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ LCB99
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
American DJ Mega TriPar Profile Plus
£77.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ DerbyStrobe
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ SlimPar37
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL PartyLight Stick
£74.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
BeamZ BUV243
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta IRC
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Rage 1000 Snow Machine
£89.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
JBL PartyLight Beam
£90.55
Compare Prices
7 offers
BeamZ SlimPar45
ElectroMarket
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel