American DJ Mega HEX Par

Manufacturer: ADJ
American DJ Mega HEX Par
from £95.00to £121.005 offersManufacturer: ADJ
• Effector
• Effect Type: Light effects
• Light source: 5 x 6-watt, 6-IN-1 Hex (RGBWA+UV) LEDs
• DMX channels: 6, 7, 8, 11, 12
• Beam angle: 25°
• Dimming: 0 - 100 %
• Connections: XLR
• Dimensions: W260 mm x H110 mm x D261 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
American DJ Mega HEX Par
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
American DJ ADJ Mega HEX Par Compact LED Par 1226100345
ADJ Mega HEX Par Compact LED Par, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
American DJ ADJ Mega Hex Par 5x6W RGBWA+UV LED Par Can Wash Light DMX Stage Uplight EuroPlug MEG600
ADJ Mega Hex Par 5x6W RGBWA+UV LED Par Can Wash Light DMX Stage Uplight EuroPlug, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £105.00 / Unit
More offers
American DJ ADJ Mega Hex Par 5x6W RGBWA+UV LED Par Can Wash Light DMX Uplight Stage EuroPlug MEG600
ADJ Mega Hex Par 5x6W RGBWA+UV LED Par Can Wash Light DMX Uplight Stage EuroPlug, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £110.00 / Unit
ADJ Mega Par Hex Par LED Slim Uplighter RGBWA+UV 5 x 6W DMX 1226100345
ADJ Mega Par Hex Par LED Slim Uplighter RGBWA+UV 5 x 6W DMX, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£121.00
Shipping: Free
American DJ ADJ Mega HEX Par DMX 5x6W LED PAR Fixture - Black 1226100345
ADJ Mega HEX Par DMX 5x6W LED PAR Fixture - Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£121.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:W260 mm x H110 mm x D261 mm
Weight:1.87 kg
Other
Light source: 5 x 6-watt, 6-IN-1 Hex (RGBWA+UV) LEDs
DMX channels: 6, 7, 8, 11, 12
Beam angle: 25°
Dimming: 0 - 100 %
Playback
Effect Type:Light effects

Price History

1M 3M
American DJ Mega HEX Par
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ADJ

American DJ Starburst
£149.50
American DJ StarburstCompare 8 Prices
American DJ Saber Spot RGBW
£145.00
American DJ Saber Spot RGBWCompare 2 Prices
American DJ BubbleTron
£105.00
American DJ BubbleTronCompare 1 Prices
American DJ Entour Faze
£275.00
American DJ Entour FazeCompare 2 Prices
American DJ MyDMX GO
£166.00
American DJ MyDMX GOCompare 5 Prices
American DJ VPar Pak
£159.00
American DJ VPar PakCompare 1 Prices
ADJ H2O Two
£325.00
ADJ H2O TwoCompare 1 Prices
American DJ Saber Spot WW
£143.00
American DJ Saber Spot WWCompare 2 Prices
ADJ Vintage X
£518.00
ADJ Vintage XCompare 1 Prices
American DJ Entour Ice
£1,551.00
American DJ Entour IceCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eurolite LED SLS-30 COB QCL Floor
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL PartyLight Beam
£90.55
Compare Prices
7 offers
BeamZ LCB99
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ Rage 1000 Snow Machine
£89.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
BeamZ LP10
£118.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cameo Thunder Wash 100 W
£105.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ DerbyStrobe
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ BUV243
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet SlimPAR Q6 ILS
£107.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Magic1
£81.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
American DJ Mega HEX Par
prebeat
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
bargaindealspot
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £105.00 / Unit
bargaindealspot
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £110.00 / Unit
simplysound2010
prodImage
£121.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel