BeamZ COB30RGB

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ COB30RGB
from £96.95to £190.003 offersManufacturer: BeamZ

Price History

1M
BeamZ COB30RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BeamZ COB30RGB LED Flat PAR Can Light, 8 Channel DMX, Light Show Effects T150.626
BeamZ COB30RGB LED Flat PAR Can Light, 8 Channel DMX, Light Show Effects, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£96.95
Shipping: Free
Beamz COB30RGB FlatPAR LED Stage Light - 30W RGB Color Mixing for Events
Beamz COB30RGB FlatPAR LED Stage Light - 30W RGB Color Mixing for Events, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£96.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
BeamZ COB30RGB LED Flat PAR Can Lights - DMX 8 Channel, Party & Stage
BeamZ COB30RGB LED Flat PAR Can Lights - DMX 8 Channel, Party & Stage, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
BeamZ COB30RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 5 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ DMX65W
£139.99
BeamZ DMX65WCompare 3 Prices
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini Derby
£88.00
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini DerbyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

American DJ Mega HEX Par
£95.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eurolite LED SLS-30 COB QCL Floor
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Flood36UV
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL PartyLight Beam
£90.55
Compare Prices
7 offers
BeamZ BUV243
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
American DJ Mega TriPar Profile Plus
£77.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ LCB99
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cameo Thunder Wash 100 W
£105.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Magic1
£81.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet SlimPAR Q6 ILS
£107.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ COB30RGB
electroxtra
prodImage
£96.95
Shipping: Free
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£96.95
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel