BeamZ COB50

Price History
• LED spotlight
• Light source: 1 x 50W COB LED
• DMX and standalone mode
• 9 DMX channels
• Master/slave function
• Music-controlled mode with adjustable sensitivity
• Dimmer and strobe function
• Control panel with LED display
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ COB50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BeamZ COB50 COB LED Par Can Light - 50W DMX Stage Lighting Uplighter T150.623
BeamZ COB50 COB LED Par Can Light - 50W DMX Stage Lighting Uplighter, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£109.48
Shipping: Free
Beamz COB50 50W COB LED Par Can Light with DMX Control for Stage Lighting
Beamz COB50 50W COB LED Par Can Light with DMX Control for Stage Lighting, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£109.48
Shipping: Free
BeamZ COB50 COB LED Par Can Light - 50W RGBWA Stage Lighting with DMX, Sound Activation & Remote Control for Events, DJ Disco & Theatre Spot Uplighti
BeamZ COB50 COB LED Par Can Light - 50W RGBWA Stage Lighting with DMX, Sound Activation & Remote Control for Events, DJ Disco & Theatre Spot...
prodImage
£161.00
£163.00
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
BeamZ COB50 COB LED Par Can Light - 50W RGBWA Stage Lighting with DMX, Sound Activation & Remote Control for Events, DJ Disco & Theatre Spot Uplighti
prodImage
£161.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:W17 Centimetre x H19.1 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
Weight:1.1 kg
Other
Light source: 1 x 50W COB LED
DMX and standalone mode
9 DMX channels
Master/slave function
Music-controlled mode with adjustable sensitivity
Dimmer and strobe function
Control panel with LED display
Double bracket

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ COB50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ FCLCB14E
£149.99
BeamZ FCLCB14ECompare 2 Prices
BeamZ Pro HZ3000
£499.99
BeamZ Pro HZ3000Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ B300
£29.99
BeamZ B300Compare 13 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ JB90R
£35.99
BeamZ JB90RCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE800
£94.99
BeamZ BLAZE800Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 7 Prices
BeamZ Pro FL4
£599.99
BeamZ Pro FL4Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 7 Prices
BeamZ Cobra 160
£279.95
BeamZ Cobra 160Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ Flood36UV
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
BeamZ LightBox5
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ MHL108MK3
£114.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eurolite LED SLS-30 COB QCL Floor
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ LP10
£119.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ BS384
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ COB30RGB
£96.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Magic2 Derby
£120.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ BBP93
£124.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ COB50
electroxtra
prodImage
£109.48
Shipping: Free
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£109.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£161.00
Shipping: £2.00
prodImage
£161.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel