BeamZ LightBox5

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ LightBox5
from £109.99to £119.993 offersManufacturer: BeamZ
• 5-in-1 light effect with Jelly Ball, PAR, UV light, strobe, and laser
• Jelly Ball with 12-watt RGBW LED, PAR with 4x 6-watt RGBW LEDs
• Red laser with 120 mW and green laser with 30 mW
• IR remote control, DMX and standalone modes, master/slave function
• Pre-programmed show and sound-active modes available
• Suitable for shows and events
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ LightBox5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BeamZ LightBox5 DJ Light Effect 5-in-1 Strobe Laser Jellyball UV
BeamZ LightBox5 DJ Light Effect 5-in-1 Strobe Laser Jellyball UV, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ Lightbox5 5-in-1 LED DJ Light & Effect Light with Gig Bag
BeamZ Lightbox5 5-in-1 LED DJ Light & Effect Light with Gig Bag, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
BeamZ LightBox5 DJ Light Effect - 5-in-1 Laser, Strobe, UV, Jelly Ball T153.692
BeamZ LightBox5 DJ Light Effect - 5-in-1 Laser, Strobe, UV, Jelly Ball, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
5-in-1 light effect with Jelly Ball, PAR, UV light, strobe, and laser
Jelly Ball with 12-watt RGBW LED, PAR with 4x 6-watt RGBW LEDs
Red laser with 120 mW and green laser with 30 mW
IR remote control, DMX and standalone modes, master/slave function
Pre-programmed show and sound-active modes available
Suitable for shows and events

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ LightBox5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 5 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ DMX65W
£139.99
BeamZ DMX65WCompare 3 Prices
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini Derby
£88.00
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini DerbyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ COB50
£109.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet SlimPAR Q6 ILS
£107.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
American DJ Mega HEX Par
£95.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
BeamZ MHL108MK3
£114.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cameo Thunder Wash 100 W
£105.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ BBP93
£124.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ BS384
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eurolite LED IP FL-30 COB UV
£137.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Magic2 Derby
£120.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eurolite LED SLS-30 COB QCL Floor
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ LightBox5
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel