Cameo Thunder Wash 100 W

Manufacturer: Cameo
Cameo Thunder Wash 100 W
from £105.00to £122.003 offersManufacturer: Cameo
• Effector
• Effect Type: Wash Light
• Display Available: Yes
• DMX controllable
• DMX modes: 4
• Beam angle: 80°
• Connections: XLR
• Dimensions: W310 mm x H70 mm x D70 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cameo Thunder Wash 100 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cameo Thunder Wash 100 W 3 in 1 Strobe, Blinder and Wash Light 132 x 0.2 W White 101-CLTW100W
Cameo Thunder Wash 100 W 3 in 1 Strobe, Blinder and Wash Light 132 x 0.2 W White, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£105.00
£115.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Cameo Thunder® WASH 100 W - 3 in 1 Strobe, Blinder and Wash Light 132 x 0.2 W White 101-CLTW100W
Strobe, blinder and wash light in one 132 white SMD LEDs 1 adjustable up to 30 flashes/sec DMX, sound and manual control Master, slave and standalone operation. Robust Metal housing with Universal MonDiary. Low power consumption
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Cameo THUNDER WASH 100 W 3 in 1 Strobe, Blinder and Wash Light 132 x 0.2 W white 101-CLTW100W
Cameo THUNDER WASH 100 W 3 in 1 Strobe, Blinder and Wash Light 132 x 0.2 W white, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:W310 mm x H70 mm x D70 mm
Weight:1.4 kg
Other
DMX controllable
DMX modes: 4
Beam angle: 80°
Playback
Effect Type:Wash Light
Specifications
Display Available:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Cameo Thunder Wash 100 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cameo

Cameo Control 54
£116.50
Cameo Control 54Compare 2 Prices
Cameo ROOT PAR 4 SET 1
£447.50
Cameo ROOT PAR 4 SET 1Compare 2 Prices
Cameo SB 6 Dual
£187.00
Cameo SB 6 DualCompare 1 Prices
Cameo Q-Spot 40 RGBW
£222.50
Cameo Q-Spot 40 RGBWCompare 2 Prices
Cameo Flat Pro Flood IP65 TRI
£365.50
Cameo Flat Pro Flood IP65 TRICompare 1 Prices
Cameo Root PAR Battery
£222.50
Cameo Root PAR BatteryCompare 1 Prices
Cameo Phantom F3
£99.99
Cameo Phantom F3Compare 4 Prices
Cameo Pixbar 650 CPRO
£628.50
Cameo Pixbar 650 CPROCompare 2 Prices
Cameo Steam Wizard 2000
£469.50
Cameo Steam Wizard 2000Compare 1 Prices
Cameo Thunder Wash 600 RGB
£248.00
Cameo Thunder Wash 600 RGBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chauvet SlimPAR Q6 ILS
£107.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Flood36UV
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
BeamZ BBP54
£129.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
BeamZ COB50
£109.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ LightBox5
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ SlimPar45
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
BeamZ COB30RGB
£96.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ MHL108MK3
£114.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ LCB99
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
American DJ Mega HEX Par
£95.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cameo Thunder Wash 100 W
fosterandson
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
simplysound2010
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel