BeamZ LCB183

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ LCB183
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BeamZ LCB183 LED Light Bar RGB Wall Washer Uplight - 1m Slim LED Wall Washer with 18x 3W LEDs DMX Control, Sound Reactive for DJ, Stage, Wedding & Party Lighting FFA5682
Powerful wall washer uplight with 18 vibrant 3W RGB LEDs delivering rich colour mixing to easily create custom lighting atmospheres for weddings, parties, event venues, DJs and stage performances. Three independently controllable LED sections allow you to effortlessly produce stunning multicolour static displays and dynamic chase effects, perfect for DJs or atmospheric venue lighting. User-friendly plug-and-play operation provides 17 pre-set automatic light shows and sound-to-light mode which synchronises colours and patterns seamlessly to music rhythms for instant visuals. Advanced DMX control with selectable modes (3, 7 or 12 DMX channels) to smoothly customise brightness, colours and effects; ideal for creating uniform synchronised setups in multi-light applications. Robust aluminium housing, compact 1-metre frontage and included adjustable brackets enable discreet placement close to walls, ceilings or mounting onto lighting truss systems for flexibility.
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
BeamZ LCB183 LED Wall Washer Uplight Bar 18x 3W RGB Party Light T150.705
BeamZ LCB183 LED Wall Washer Uplight Bar 18x 3W RGB Party Light, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
BeamZ LCB183 LED Light Bar Wall Washer for Venue Uplighting & Marquee Events EBA_PARENT_BEAMZ_LCB183
BeamZ LCB183 LED Light Bar Wall Washer for Venue Uplighting & Marquee Events, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
BeamZ LCB183 LED Light Bar - 18x 3W RGB Wall Washer Uplight
BeamZ LCB183 LED Light Bar - 18x 3W RGB Wall Washer Uplight, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
BeamZ LCB183 LED Bar Light Wall Washer Uplight for Stage & Venue Lighting
BeamZ LCB183 LED Bar Light Wall Washer Uplight for Stage & Venue Lighting, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ LCB183
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ FCLCB14E
£149.99
BeamZ FCLCB14ECompare 2 Prices
BeamZ Pro HZ3000
£499.99
BeamZ Pro HZ3000Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ B300
£29.99
BeamZ B300Compare 14 Prices
BeamZ JB90R
£35.99
BeamZ JB90RCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE800
£94.99
BeamZ BLAZE800Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro FL4
£599.99
BeamZ Pro FL4Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Cobra 160
£279.95
BeamZ Cobra 160Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ LCB224
£129.95
BeamZ LCB224Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eurolite LED SLS-30 COB QCL Floor
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cameo Thunder Wash 100 W
£96.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ Mega HEX Par
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL PartyLight Beam
£90.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ COB50
£109.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ Acrux Quatro
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ LCB99
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ LightBox5
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ LP10
£118.30
Compare Prices
8 offers
BeamZ DerbyStrobe
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ LCB183
ElectroMarket
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
electroxtra
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel