JBL PartyLight Beam

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL PartyLight Beam
from £90.55to £119.007 offersManufacturer: JBL
• LED spotlight
• Light source: RGB x 3, W LED x 4
• Bluetooth 5.3
• Connection with JBL Partybox for synchronized effects
• Controllable via JBL PartyBox app for movement, speed, and intensity settings
• Suitable for up to 40 square meters
• Dimensions: W152 mm x H156 mm x D96 mm
• Weight: 920 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL PartyLight Beam
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL PartyLight Beam, Bluetooth RGB LED Light Projector for PartyBox Speakers, Room Decor, Auracast Enabled, Compatible with JBL ONE/PartyBox Apps, 0.92 kg B0DCVYSYSN
Sensory Experience: The JBL PartyLight Beam syncs automatically with your music or to the light show on JBL PartyBox speakers, plus it's Auracast enabled, adding specialty & decorative lighting to any party Next-Level Party Lighting: This device can fill a 400ft² room with 20W of choreographed RGB lights and if you connect more than one, the music detection algorithm makes the light show even bigger Set the Mood: Make the room decor and lighting just right with adjustable motion, speed and intensity levels; rotate to turn on and swing it back into position to turn it back off - it's that simple Convenient App Control: Use the JBL ONE app or PartyBox app to adjust the speed of the party light show, as well as change colours and patterns or connect multiple PartyLight Beams for a customised effect In the box: 1 x JBL PartyLight Beam light projector, 1 x power cord (2m; quantity and plug type vary by region), 1 x Quick Start Guide, 1 x safety information sheet
prodImage
£90.55
Shipping: Free
JBL PartyLight Beam, Bluetooth RGB LED Light Projector for PartyBox Speakers, Room Decor, Auracast Enabled, Compatible with JBL ONE/PartyBox Apps, 0.92 kg JBLPLBEAMEU (B)
Sensory Experience: The JBL PartyLight Beam syncs automatically with your music or to the light show on JBL PartyBox speakers, plus it's Auracast enabled, adding specialty & decorative lighting to any party Next-Level Party Lighting: This device can fill a 400ft² room with 20W of choreographed RGB lights and if you connect more than one, the music detection algorithm makes the light show even bigger Set the Mood: Make the room decor and lighting just right with adjustable motion, speed and intensity levels; rotate to turn on and swing it back into position to turn it back off - it's that simple Convenient App Control: Use the JBL ONE app or PartyBox app to adjust the speed of the party light show, as well as change colours and patterns or connect multiple PartyLight Beams for a customised effect In the box: 1 x JBL PartyLight Beam light projector, 1 x power cord (2m; quantity and plug type vary by region), 1 x Quick Start Guide, 1 x safety information sheet
prodImage
£99.51
Shipping: Free
JBL PartyLight Beam, Bluetooth RGB LED Light Projector for PartyBox Speakers, Room Decor, Auracast Enabled, Compatible with JBL ONE/PartyBox Apps, 0.92 kg JBLPLBEAMEU (B)
Sensory Experience: The JBL PartyLight Beam syncs automatically with your music or to the light show on JBL PartyBox speakers, plus it's Auracast enabled, adding specialty & decorative lighting to any party Next-Level Party Lighting: This device can fill a 400ft² room with 20W of choreographed RGB lights and if you connect more than one, the music detection algorithm makes the light show even bigger Set the Mood: Make the room decor and lighting just right with adjustable motion, speed and intensity levels; rotate to turn on and swing it back into position to turn it back off - it's that simple Convenient App Control: Use the JBL ONE app or PartyBox app to adjust the speed of the party light show, as well as change colours and patterns or connect multiple PartyLight Beams for a customised effect In the box: 1 x JBL PartyLight Beam light projector, 1 x power cord (2m; quantity and plug type vary by region), 1 x Quick Start Guide, 1 x safety information sheet
prodImage
£99.51
Shipping: Free
JBL PartyLight Beam - Black, Black 10280623
This JBL PartyLight Beam is the perfect addition to any party. It syncs to any compatible JBL PartyBox (sold separately) to create an awesome light show that matches your tunes. Use the JBL ONE or PartyBox app to tweak the speed, colours and patterns from your phone. Want to go bigger? Create an epic, choreographed lightshow by connecting multiple Beams together.Good to know- It's super easy to use - simply rotate the beam to turn it on and swing it back to turn it off- Set the mood with adjustable motion, speed and intensity levels to match the vibe of your party- Just one PartyLight Beam can fill a room up to 400 square feet with vibrant, immersive lighting
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Partylight Beam
JBL Partylight Beam, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
JBL PartyLight Beam Wireless Light Show for PartyBox Speakers
JBL PartyLight Beam Wireless Light Show for PartyBox Speakers, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
JBL PartyLight Beam | Bluetooth RGB LED Light Projector for PartyBox Speakers JBLPLBEAMEU
JBL PartyLight Beam | Bluetooth RGB LED Light Projector for PartyBox Speakers, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.00 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W152 mm x H156 mm x D96 mm
Weight:920 g
Other
Light source: RGB x 3, W LED x 4
Bluetooth 5.3
Connection with JBL Partybox for synchronized effects
Controllable via JBL PartyBox app for movement, speed, and intensity settings
Suitable for up to 40 square meters

Price History

1M 3M
JBL PartyLight Beam
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ BUV243
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Rage 1000 Snow Machine
£89.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Cameo Thunder Wash 100 W
£105.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
American DJ Mega HEX Par
£95.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
BeamZ DerbyStrobe
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ SlimPar45
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
BeamZ COB30RGB
£96.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Magic1
£81.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ LCB99
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ Acrux Quatro
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL PartyLight Beam
prodImage
£90.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.51
Shipping: Free
Total Digital Stores
prodImage
£99.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel