Eurolite LED SLS-30 COB QCL Floor

Manufacturer: Eurolite
Eurolite LED SLS-30 COB QCL Floor
from £99.00to £104.502 offersManufacturer: Eurolite
• Auto, Music, Master/Slave, and DMX modes
• Built-in show programs in Auto and Music modes
• Direct color selection for 18 colors
• Seamless RGBW color mixing, color change, color crossfade, dimmer, and strobe effect
• Adjustable mounting bracket and additional bracket for floor standing
• Includes IR remote control
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eurolite LED SLS-30 COB QCL Floor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eurolite LED SLS-30 COB RGBW Floor Par Can DMX Uplighter inc Remote 51915301
Eurolite LED SLS-30 COB RGBW Floor Par Can DMX Uplighter inc Remote, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Eurolite LED SLS-30 COB RGBW Floor Par Can DMX Uplighter inc Remote 51915301
Eurolite LED SLS-30 COB RGBW Floor Par Can DMX Uplighter inc Remote, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Auto, Music, Master/Slave, and DMX modes
Built-in show programs in Auto and Music modes
Direct color selection for 18 colors
Seamless RGBW color mixing, color change, color crossfade, dimmer, and strobe effect
Adjustable mounting bracket and additional bracket for floor standing
Includes IR remote control

Price History

1M 3M
Eurolite LED SLS-30 COB QCL Floor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eurolite

Eurolite SB-4 Soft Bag L
£57.00
Eurolite SB-4 Soft Bag LCompare 1 Prices
Eurolite BW-100
£99.00
Eurolite BW-100Compare 1 Prices
Eurolite NH-30 MK2 DMX
£196.00
Eurolite NH-30 MK2 DMXCompare 1 Prices
Eurolite LED FE-300
£125.00
Eurolite LED FE-300Compare 1 Prices
Eurolite LED CAT-80
£299.00
Eurolite LED CAT-80Compare 3 Prices
Eurolite Black floodlight 400W
£175.38
Eurolite Black floodlight 400WCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ BBP54
£99.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
BeamZ COB30RGB
£96.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ BS384
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cameo Thunder Wash 100 W
£105.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ LCB99
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ BUV243
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Rage 1000 Snow Machine
£89.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS
£75.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL PartyLight Beam
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
BeamZ Flood36UV
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eurolite LED SLS-30 COB QCL Floor
onstagesolutionsltd
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel