BeamZ MHL108MK3

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ MHL108MK3
from £114.95to £236.395 offersManufacturer: BeamZ
• 11-channel DMX moving head with 18 powerful 3 W LEDs
• Pan up to 540°, tilt up to 270° for precise control
• Variable electronic strobe and dimmer from 0-100%
• Automatic mode, sound control, and master/slave function
• Compact design for versatile applications
• Produces colorful wash effect with RGB color spectrum
• Dimensions: Height 25 cm, Length 20 cm, Width 15 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BeamZ MHL108MK3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BeamZ MHL108MK3 Mini Moving Head 18x 3W RGB LEDs DJ Lighting Fixture
BeamZ MHL108MK3 Mini Moving Head 18x 3W RGB LEDs DJ Lighting Fixture, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
BeamZ MHL108MK3 Mini Moving Head Light 18x 3W RGB LED DJ Disco Stage T150.999
BeamZ MHL108MK3 Mini Moving Head Light 18x 3W RGB LED DJ Disco Stage, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Beamz 18x 3W 3 In 1 RGB Mini Moving Head Spot Light - MHL108MK3 WASH
18x 3W 3 In 1 RGB Mini Moving Head Spot Light - MHL108MK3 WASH, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£215.69
Shipping: Free
BeamZ MHL108MK3 LED Moving Head Lights Pair - 18x 3W RGB DJ Disco
BeamZ MHL108MK3 LED Moving Head Lights Pair - 18x 3W RGB DJ Disco, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Beamz RT53476 18x 3W 3 In 1 RGB Mini Moving Head Spot Light MHL108MK3 WASH
RT53476 18x 3W 3 In 1 RGB Mini Moving Head Spot Light MHL108MK3 WASH, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£236.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
11-channel DMX moving head with 18 powerful 3 W LEDs
Pan up to 540°, tilt up to 270° for precise control
Variable electronic strobe and dimmer from 0-100%
Automatic mode, sound control, and master/slave function
Compact design for versatile applications
Produces colorful wash effect with RGB color spectrum
Dimensions: Height 25 cm, Length 20 cm, Width 15 cm

Price History

1M
BeamZ MHL108MK3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 5 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ DMX65W
£139.99
BeamZ DMX65WCompare 3 Prices
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini Derby
£88.00
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini DerbyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ LP10
£118.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
BeamZ LightBox5
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ BS384
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Magic2 Derby
£120.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ COB50
£109.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Flood36UV
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
JB Systems LED Virtual Flame
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet SlimPAR Q6 ILS
£107.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eurolite DMX Superstrobe 2700
£138.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BBP93
£124.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ MHL108MK3
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£215.69
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel