BeamZ Flood36UV

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ Flood36UV
from £109.00to £259.995 offersManufacturer: BeamZ
• LED floodlight with 36 ultraviolet 3W LEDs
• DMX integration for easy control
• Sound-to-light function via built-in microphone
• Master/slave mode for synchronized use
• Suitable for shows and events
• High light output for impressive illumination
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BeamZ Flood36UV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BeamZ Flood36UV LED UV Blacklight with 36x3W LEDs - Ultimate DJ Lighting
BeamZ Flood36UV LED UV Blacklight with 36x3W LEDs - Ultimate DJ Lighting, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
BeamZ Flood36UV LED UV Blacklight, DJ Black Light with 36x 3W LEDs, DMX Controlled Lighting, Sound Activated Mode, Strobe Effect for Stage and Party Events FFA5727
Powerful UV DJ black light features 36x high-intensity 3W LEDs, delivering ultra-violet illumination perfect for lighting up bright colours at parties, nightclubs, DJ events and performances. Customisable DMX control via 4 or 8 channels enables fully personalised lighting shows, including chase patterns, strobe speeds, dimming and macro effects, great for creative stage setups and DJ events. Designed with intuitive plug-and-play functionality, this LED UV light features automatic and sound-activation modes for dynamic lighting that effortlessly syncs with your playlist or show. Robust metal mounting bracket included, allowing for quick and secure installation on T-bars, lighting trusses, or conveniently freestanding on the ground for angled uplighting effects. Efficient wide-angle beam of 25 degrees covers expansive areas effortlessly, ideal for creating striking UV light displays, vibrant dance floors, and impressive visual ambience.
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ Flood36UV LED UV Light - 36x 3W Blacklight for DJ & Stage Effects T153.277
BeamZ Flood36UV LED UV Light - 36x 3W Blacklight for DJ & Stage Effects, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
BeamZ Flood36UV DJ UV Lights Package - 2x 36W LED Blacklight Floods
BeamZ Flood36UV DJ UV Lights Package - 2x 36W LED Blacklight Floods, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ Flood36UV DJ UV Light Package with Soft Case & DMX Cable - 2x 36W LED
BeamZ Flood36UV DJ UV Light Package with Soft Case & DMX Cable - 2x 36W LED, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LED floodlight with 36 ultraviolet 3W LEDs
DMX integration for easy control
Sound-to-light function via built-in microphone
Master/slave mode for synchronized use
Suitable for shows and events
High light output for impressive illumination
Material: plastic

Price History

1M
BeamZ Flood36UV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 5 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ DMX65W
£139.99
BeamZ DMX65WCompare 3 Prices
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini Derby
£88.00
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini DerbyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ LightBox5
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet SlimPAR Q6 ILS
£107.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Rage 1000 Snow Machine
£89.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Cameo Thunder Wash 100 W
£105.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ LP10
£118.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
BeamZ Rage 1800
£129.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Eurolite LED SLS-30 COB QCL Floor
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BS384
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ COB50
£109.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ COB30RGB
£96.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Flood36UV
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
ElectroMarket
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel