BeamZ LP10

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ LP10
from £118.30to £175.007 offersManufacturer: BeamZ

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ LP10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BeamZ LP10 Battery Operated Gobo Projector Light - LED Logo Disco Light
BeamZ LP10 Battery Operated Gobo Projector Light - LED Logo Disco Light, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£118.30
Shipping: Free
BeamZ LP10 Battery Powered LED Gobo Halloween Projector with Party Balloons
BeamZ LP10 Battery Powered LED Gobo Halloween Projector with Party Balloons, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ LP10 Battery Powered LED Logo and GOBO Projector DJ Spot Light with Ceiling and Floor Stand Mount and Remote Control FFA6027
The BeamZ LP10 LED gobo projector is designed for projecting logos, graphics, and messages on surfaces, and is perfect for trade shows, live performances and parties. It comes with 10 changeable gobos and is powered by a rechargeable battery for flexible placement. Its high-power 10W LED ensures your images are shown clearly, and this battery operated disco light enables manual adjustments to the focus and zoom. The brightness can also be adjusted to set the perfect mood. The projector is powered by a rechargeable battery, with a long-lasting operation time of up to 6 hours, allowing it to be placed flexibly. It is easy to set up and includes a versatile bracket with a magnetic base, M10 mount, and a scissor clip. Ten 25.8mm gobos are supplied with this battery operated DJ light, to suit a variety of themes. Swapping gobos is straightforward, and custom designs can be used to display personal brands and logos. An IR remote is also provided for hassle-free control. In summary, this LED projector is highly versatile and effectively projects a variety of logos and graphics. Its battery life, included gobos, and bright LED make it a great choice for enhancing any event.
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
More offers
BeamZ LP10 Gobo Projector - Battery Operated DJ Lights with Remote Control T156.120
BeamZ LP10 Gobo Projector - Battery Operated DJ Lights with Remote Control, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ LP10 Portable Halloween Projector with Pumpkin Smoke Machine & Balloon
BeamZ LP10 Portable Halloween Projector with Pumpkin Smoke Machine & Balloon, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
BeamZ LP10 Battery Powered Halloween Projector with Stand and Party Balloons
BeamZ LP10 Battery Powered Halloween Projector with Stand and Party Balloons, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
BeamZ LP10 Gobo Light Projector - Portable LED Spot Light for Parties & Displays
BeamZ LP10 Gobo Light Projector - Portable LED Spot Light for Parties & Displays, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ LP10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 5 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ DMX65W
£139.99
BeamZ DMX65WCompare 3 Prices
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini Derby
£88.00
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini DerbyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ BS384
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ BUV243
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ BBP93
£124.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ COB30RGB
£96.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ Kinta HP
£125.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ LightBox5
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Flood36UV
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Chauvet SlimPAR Q6 ILS
£107.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ LCB224
£129.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ Rage 1000 Snow Machine
£89.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
BeamZ LP10
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£118.30
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
ElectroMarket
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
electroxtra
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel