Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS

Manufacturer: Chauvet DJ
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS
from £75.00to £99.005 offersManufacturer: Chauvet DJ
• Compact LED effect light with multicolored lighting
• D-Fi USB compatibility for wireless control
• Simple control without DMX via optional remote
• Projects bright, colorful beams with 48 lenses
• Motor speed adjustable in DMX mode
• Suitable for various events
• Technical specifications: 4 DMX channels, 3-pin XLR connectors, 4 LEDs at 3 W each, 50,000 hours lifespan
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CHAUVET DJ (CHDDJ) Projection Lighting Effect, Black (Mini Kinta ILS) MINIKINTAILS
COMPACT MULTI-BEAM LED EFFECT: Mini Kinta ILS is small but powerful, projecting countless bright multicolor beams throughout the room. High-power red, green, blue, and white LEDs shine through 48 lenses to create bold, eye-catching effects. Designed to energize dance floors and event spaces. ILS ECOSYSTEM COMPATIBILITY: Built with ILS compatibility to make creating coordinated light shows across different fixture types as easy as 1, 2, 3. Integrates seamlessly into the ILS ecosystem for synchronized performance. Expands easily as your lighting system grows. BUILT-IN AUTOMATED & SOUND-ACTIVATED PROGRAMS: Trigger built-in automated and sound-activated programs in Master/Slave or DMX mode. Delivers dynamic movement that reacts to music without complex programming. Ideal for fast setups and live environments. DMX MOTOR SPEED CONTROL: Control motor speed in DMX mode to match the mood of any event. Adjust movement intensity for subtle ambiance or high-energy effects. Provides flexible performance control when needed. OPTIONAL WIRELESS REMOTE OPERATION: Supports simple wireless, non-DMX control using the optional IRC-6 remote. Offers convenient control without running DMX cables. Designed for quick adjustments during events., Weight: 4.73 Pounds, Manufacturer: Chauvet Lighting
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS 48-Lens Multi-Beam LED DMX Effect 4x3W RGBW LED MINIKINTAILS
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS 48-Lens Multi-Beam LED DMX Effect 4x3W RGBW LED, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS DMX Derby Beam Effect Light 4x3W RGBW LED Disco Party MINIKINTAILS
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS DMX Derby Beam Effect Light 4x3W RGBW LED Disco Party, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
More offers
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS 48-Lens Multi-Beam LED DMX Effect 4x3W RGBW LED MINIKINTAILS
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS 48-Lens Multi-Beam LED DMX Effect 4x3W RGBW LED, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS, LED DJ Disco Light, 48 Lens Multi Light Effect 10051880
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS, LED DJ Disco Light, 48 Lens Multi Light Effect, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact LED effect light with multicolored lighting
D-Fi USB compatibility for wireless control
Simple control without DMX via optional remote
Projects bright, colorful beams with 48 lenses
Motor speed adjustable in DMX mode
Suitable for various events
Technical specifications: 4 DMX channels, 3-pin XLR connectors, 4 LEDs at 3 W each, 50,000 hours lifespan

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chauvet DJ

Chauvet DJ Blazor
£279.00
Chauvet DJ BlazorCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BT
£189.00
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BTCompare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILS
£719.00
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Obey 70
£149.00
Chauvet DJ Obey 70Compare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ Kinta HP
£125.00
Chauvet DJ Kinta HPCompare 4 Prices
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FX
£225.18
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FXCompare 6 Prices
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILS
£249.00
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4
£1,249.00
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4Compare 1 Prices
Chauvet DJ ILS Command
£239.00
Chauvet DJ ILS CommandCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Pinspot Q1Z ILS
£145.00
Chauvet DJ Pinspot Q1Z ILSCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta IRC
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL PartyLight Stick
£74.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
BeamZ DerbyStrobe
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
American DJ Mega TriPar Profile Plus
£77.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ SlimPar37
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ SlimPar45
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
BeamZ Magic1
£81.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Dahib
£61.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Mirror ball 40 cm
£68.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS
DPA Audio
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
bhsoundandlighting
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £75.00 / Unit
dyproaudio
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel