Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move + ILS

Price History
• Lighting system
• Lighting system consisting of: Moving Heads, Derbies, Washes, Laser, Stroboscope
• LCD display
• DMX channels: 3, 28, 50
• Pan and Tilt: 540°/180°
• Includes tripod and footswitch
• Connections: XLR
• Dimensions: W1,100 mm x H449 mm x D144 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move + ILS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chauvet DJ GigBar Move Plus ILS Lighting System DMX Derby Par Moving Head GIGBARMOVEPLUSILS
Chauvet DJ GigBar Move Plus ILS Lighting System DMX Derby Par Moving Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£999.99
Shipping: Free
Chauvet DJ Gigbar Move Plus ILS GIGBARMOVEILS
Chauvet DJ Gigbar Move Plus ILS, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£1,099.00
Shipping: Free
CHAUVET DJ Chauvet GigBAR Move ILS + Chauvet Gigbar 2.0 Lighting System Bundle GIGBARMOVE+2.0BUNDLE
Chauvet GigBAR Move ILS + Chauvet Gigbar 2.0 Lighting System Bundle, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£1,199.00
Shipping: Free
Chauvet DJ Gigbar Move + ILS inc Flightcase GBMPILS+CHS-GBM
Chauvet DJ Gigbar Move + ILS inc Flightcase, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£1,354.00
Shipping: Free
CHAUVET DJ Chauvet GigBAR Move ILS + and Chauvet Gigbar 2.0 Bundle GIGBARMOVEILSPLUS+GIGBARBUNDLE
Chauvet GigBAR Move ILS + and Chauvet Gigbar 2.0 Bundle, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£1,499.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:W1,100 mm x H449 mm x D144 mm
Other
Lighting system consisting of: Moving Heads, Derbies, Washes, Laser, Stroboscope
LCD display
DMX channels: 3, 28, 50
Pan and Tilt: 540°/180°
Includes tripod and footswitch

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move + ILS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chauvet DJ

Chauvet DJ GigBar Bridge ILS
£629.00
Chauvet DJ GigBar Bridge ILSCompare 4 Prices
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILS
£719.00
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS
£75.00
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILSCompare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BT
£189.00
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BTCompare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FX
£225.18
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FXCompare 4 Prices
Chauvet DJ Obey 70
£149.00
Chauvet DJ Obey 70Compare 1 Prices
Chauvet DJ Geyser Move
£655.00
Chauvet DJ Geyser MoveCompare 1 Prices
Chauvet DJ Intimidator Spot 110
£175.00
Chauvet DJ Intimidator Spot 110Compare 1 Prices
Chauvet DJ Shocker 2
£318.72
Chauvet DJ Shocker 2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ BTS300Z
£949.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elation KL Fresnel 8
£945.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Phantom 130 Spot
£982.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BTF300Z
£899.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ Intimidator Spot 375ZX
£1,120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BTF200Z
£759.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move + ILS
dyproaudio
prodImage
£999.99
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£1,099.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£1,199.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£1,354.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel