Chauvet DJ Obey 70

Manufacturer: Chauvet DJ
Chauvet DJ Obey 70
from £149.00to £196.992 offersManufacturer: Chauvet DJ
• DMX controller
• DMX Channels: 384
• DMX Connections: XLR
• Rackmount: 4 HU
• Dimensions: W483 mm x H178 mm x D71 mm
• Weight: 3.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ Obey 70
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chauvet Obey 70 DMX Controller Desk 384 channels Lighting Light Control Stage DJ OBEY70
Chauvet Obey 70 DMX Controller Desk 384 channels Lighting Light Control Stage DJ, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Controllers
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
OBEY 70 Chauvet DMX Controller , 12 Channel OBEY70
OBEY 70 Chauvet DMX Controller , 12 Channel, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Controllers
prodImage
£196.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W483 mm x H178 mm x D71 mm
Specification
DMX Channels: 384
DMX Connections: XLR
Rackmount: 4 HU
Weight
3.3 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ Obey 70
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chauvet DJ

Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move + ILS
£999.99
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move + ILSCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ Blazor
£279.00
Chauvet DJ BlazorCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BT
£189.00
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BTCompare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILS
£719.00
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS
£75.00
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILSCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ Kinta HP
£125.00
Chauvet DJ Kinta HPCompare 4 Prices
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FX
£225.18
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FXCompare 6 Prices
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILS
£249.00
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4
£1,249.00
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4Compare 1 Prices
Chauvet DJ Pinspot Q1Z ILS
£145.00
Chauvet DJ Pinspot Q1Z ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Obey 70
simplysound2010
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£196.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel