Chauvet DJ CoDot ILS

Manufacturer: Chauvet DJ
Chauvet DJ CoDot ILS
from £218.00to £255.002 offersManufacturer: Chauvet DJ
• Puck-sized LED lighting for small spaces
• D-Fi, ILS, and RF compatibility for flexible light control
• Magnetic base for easy attachment to metal surfaces
• Built-in D-Fi transceiver for wireless DMX or ILS signals
• Beam angles of 14° and 19° with different lenses
• Dimensions: 5.7 x 5.4 x 2.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ CoDot ILS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chauvet DJ CoDot ILS LED Illuminators, Pack of 4 CODOTILS
Chauvet DJ CoDot ILS LED Illuminators, Pack of 4, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£218.00
Shipping: Free
Chauvet DJ CoDot ILS RGBW Magnetic Spot Light Fixture Wireless Colour Lighting
Chauvet DJ CoDot ILS RGBW Magnetic Spot Light Fixture Wireless Colour Lighting, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Puck-sized LED lighting for small spaces
D-Fi, ILS, and RF compatibility for flexible light control
Magnetic base for easy attachment to metal surfaces
Built-in D-Fi transceiver for wireless DMX or ILS signals
Beam angles of 14° and 19° with different lenses
Dimensions: 5.7 x 5.4 x 2.4 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ CoDot ILS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chauvet DJ

Chauvet DJ Blazor
£279.00
Chauvet DJ BlazorCompare 4 Prices
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BT
£189.00
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BTCompare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILS
£719.00
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS
£75.00
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILSCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ Kinta HP
£125.00
Chauvet DJ Kinta HPCompare 4 Prices
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FX
£225.18
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FXCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILS
£249.00
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Obey 70
£149.00
Chauvet DJ Obey 70Compare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ ILS Command
£239.00
Chauvet DJ ILS CommandCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Pinspot Q1Z ILS
£145.00
Chauvet DJ Pinspot Q1Z ILSCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ StarColor72
£219.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Cobra Wash120
£219.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ Wash FX Hex
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JB Systems LED globe
£213.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cameo Q-Spot 40 RGBW
£222.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ EZLink Par Q6BT ILS
£183.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cameo Q-Spot 40 TW
£222.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
JB Systems Alien
£210.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Obsession
£209.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
BeamZ Panther 70
£209.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Chauvet DJ CoDot ILS
dyproaudio
prodImage
£218.00
Shipping: Free
dfbtrade
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel