BeamZ Cobra Wash120

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ Cobra Wash120
from £219.95to £430.003 offersManufacturer: BeamZ
• Compact moving head with 120W RGBW LEDs
• Pan range of 540 degrees and tilt range of 205 degrees
• 22 DMX channels for versatile control
• Sound activation and master/slave function available
• Weight of 3.5 kg for mobile applications
• Temperature-regulated cooling for reliable operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ Cobra Wash120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beamz Cobra Wash120 120W Moving Head Wash Light with RGBW LED Ring, DJ Moving Head Light, 540° Pan, 205° Tilt, DMX Ready, Compact LED Stage Lighting for Events and Parties FFA6180
120W RGBW LED Power: This moving head wash light delivers vibrant colours and smooth mixing, making it perfect for stages, events, and installations needing dynamic lighting. Ideal for DJ moving head light setups. Versatile DMX Control: The Cobra Wash120 is DMX-ready, featuring 22 DMX channels, automatic programs, and master/slave functionality, offering complete control for moving head LED stage lights. Wide Pan and Tilt Movement: With 540° pan and 205° tilt, this moving head wash light ensures wide coverage and flexible light placement, ideal for large venues and dynamic performances. 16-Bit Fine Pan/Tilt Control: Achieve precise, smooth lighting adjustments for professional-grade shows with advanced fine pan/tilt control, perfect for synchronising lights to music or live events. Compact and Portable Design: Lightweight and easy to transport, this DJ moving head light is perfect for mobile setups, while its durable build ensures long-lasting performance.
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
BeamZ Cobra Wash120 Moving Head Wash Light - 120W RGBW DJ Light T150.437
BeamZ Cobra Wash120 Moving Head Wash Light - 120W RGBW DJ Light, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
Beamz Cobra Wash120 Moving Head Wash Light - 120W RGBW & LED Ring for DJs
Cobra Wash120 Moving Head Wash Light - 120W RGBW & LED Ring for DJs, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£430.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact moving head with 120W RGBW LEDs
Pan range of 540 degrees and tilt range of 205 degrees
22 DMX channels for versatile control
Sound activation and master/slave function available
Weight of 3.5 kg for mobile applications
Temperature-regulated cooling for reliable operation

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ Cobra Wash120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 5 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 1 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ Pro HZ3000
£499.99
BeamZ Pro HZ3000Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Pro FL4
£599.99
BeamZ Pro FL4Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ StarColor72
£219.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ CoDot ILS
£218.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BS960
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cameo Q-Spot 40 RGBW
£222.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FX
£225.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cameo Q-Spot 40 TW
£222.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
JB Systems LED globe
£213.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Rotosphere HP
£229.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR Q12BT ILS
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JB Systems Alien
£210.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Cobra Wash120
ElectroMarket
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£430.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel