Chauvet DJ Rotosphere HP

Manufacturer: Chauvet DJ
Chauvet DJ Rotosphere HP
from £229.00to £458.004 offersManufacturer: Chauvet DJ
• Easy-to-use mirror ball simulator with high-performance LEDs
• Innovative combination of 2 quad-color LEDs (RGBW & CMYO) creates new color combinations
• Slow rotation speed creates a romantic atmosphere
• Can be mounted on a truss with the included bracket or placed on a stand as a centerpiece
• Simple control of static colors and automatic programs with the optional IRC-6 remote control
• DMX channels: 3, 12, or 28, DMX connectors: 3-pin XLR, Light source: 10 LEDs (5 RGBW + 5 CMYO) 7 W, (3 A), 50,000-hour lifespan, Strobe rate: 0 to 20 Hz, Detection angle: 360°, Power and current: 75 W, 0.9 A @ 120 V, 60 Hz; 73 W, 0.6 A @ 230 V, 50 Hz, Weight: 4.0 kg, Dimensions: 266 x 319 x 419 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ Rotosphere HP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chauvet DJ Rotosphere HP - Show Effect 002982
Showeffekte Lichteffekte Licht We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Chauvet DJ Rotosphere HP Quad Colour Sphere Mirror Ball DJ Disco LED Light
Chauvet DJ Rotosphere HP Quad Colour Sphere Mirror Ball DJ Disco LED Light, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Chauvet DJ Rotosphere HP Light Effect Mirrorball Type DJ ROTOSPHEREHP
Chauvet DJ Rotosphere HP Light Effect Mirrorball Type DJ, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
2 x Chauvet DJ Rotosphere HP Quad Colour Sphere Mirror Ball with DMX Cable ROTOSPHEREHP
2 x Chauvet DJ Rotosphere HP Quad Colour Sphere Mirror Ball with DMX Cable, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£458.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Easy-to-use mirror ball simulator with high-performance LEDs
Innovative combination of 2 quad-color LEDs (RGBW & CMYO) creates new color combinations
Slow rotation speed creates a romantic atmosphere
Can be mounted on a truss with the included bracket or placed on a stand as a centerpiece
Simple control of static colors and automatic programs with the optional IRC-6 remote control
DMX channels: 3, 12, or 28, DMX connectors: 3-pin XLR, Light source: 10 LEDs (5 RGBW + 5 CMYO) 7 W, (3 A), 50,000-hour lifespan, Strobe rate: 0 to 20 Hz, Detection angle: 360°, Power and current: 75 W, 0.9 A @ 120 V, 60 Hz; 73 W, 0.6 A @ 230 V, 50 Hz, Weight: 4.0 kg, Dimensions: 266 x 319 x 419 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ Rotosphere HP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chauvet DJ

Chauvet DJ Blazor
£279.00
Chauvet DJ BlazorCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BT
£189.00
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BTCompare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILS
£719.00
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Obey 70
£149.00
Chauvet DJ Obey 70Compare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS
£75.00
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILSCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ Kinta HP
£125.00
Chauvet DJ Kinta HPCompare 4 Prices
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FX
£225.18
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FXCompare 6 Prices
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILS
£249.00
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4
£1,249.00
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4Compare 1 Prices
Chauvet DJ ILS Command
£239.00
Chauvet DJ ILS CommandCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ BBB612
£229.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ COREpar UV 120 ILS
£255.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cameo Q-Spot 40 TW
£222.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Cobra Wash120
£219.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
JB Systems LED globe
£213.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ StarColor72
£219.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Showbar SB02
£239.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cameo Q-Spot 40 RGBW
£222.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ CoDot ILS
£218.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JB Systems Alien
£210.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Rotosphere HP
DPA Audio
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
dyproaudio
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
dyproaudio
prodImage
£458.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel