BeamZ Showbar SB02

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ Showbar SB02
from £239.00to £259.993 offersManufacturer: BeamZ

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ Showbar SB02
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beamz SB02 ShowBar Party Light - UV LED DJ Light & Wireless Stand
Beamz SB02 ShowBar Party Light - UV LED DJ Light & Wireless Stand, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
BeamZ SB02 Wireless Portable Party Light with Stand, 4-in-1 Rechargeable DJ Lighting System, Derby and RGBW LED Par Cans, DMX Control & Remote for Mobile Events, Disco & Stage Shows FFA5091
Versatile Party Lighting: Featuring a complete 4-in-1 LED lighting suite boasting two vibrant RGBW Derby effects paired with two LED Par cans, the BeamZ SB02 delivers stunning visuals for any event. Wireless Battery Operation: With a powerful 11.1V 8.8Ah rechargeable battery built in, the SB02 lighting bar allows DJs and hosts complete freedom from cables to set up impressive shows anywhere they choose. Convenient DMX Controls: Effortlessly keep shows dynamic using selectable 6 or 30-channel DMX modes, integrated master/slave function, and five pre-programmed lighting displays for outstanding versatility. Responsive & Automatic Modes: Activate sound-sensing mode with adjustable sensitivity, or run engaging automatic lighting sequences, crafting unique atmospheres tailored perfectly to each occasion. Portable All-in-One Setup: The compact design includes an easy-to-assemble tripod stand, wireless IR remote control, and LED battery indicator, making transport and rapid setup at events quick and simple.
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ SB02 ShowBar Party Light - LED 4-in-1 Stage Lighting with UV Effects T153.805
BeamZ SB02 ShowBar Party Light - LED 4-in-1 Stage Lighting with UV Effects, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ Showbar SB02
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 5 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 1 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ Pro HZ3000
£499.99
BeamZ Pro HZ3000Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Pro FL4
£599.99
BeamZ Pro FL4Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ Cobra 720
£239.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ BBB612
£229.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ CoDot ILS
£218.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Pro BWA532
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ EZLink Par Q6BT ILS
£183.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Rotosphere HP
£229.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FX
£225.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
JB Systems Alien
£210.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ COREpar UV 120 ILS
£255.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Showbar SB02
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
ElectroMarket
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel