Chauvet DJ EZBeam Q3 ILS

Manufacturer: Chauvet DJ
Chauvet DJ EZBeam Q3 ILS
from £179.00to £469.005 offersManufacturer: Chauvet DJ
• Battery spotlight for washer and effect lighting applications
• D-Fi compatibility for wireless DMX control
• ILS compatibility for coordinated light shows
• Silent operation for quiet events
• 180° tilt range for flexible lighting
• Dimensions: Height 30.8 cm, Length 21.7 cm, Width 8.9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ EZBeam Q3 ILS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chauvet DJ EZBeam Q3 ILS - Show Effect 111-EZBEAMQ3ILS
Showeffekte Lichteffekte Licht We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Chauvet EZBeam Q3 ILS Wall Effect Light EZBEAMQ3ILS
Chauvet EZBeam Q3 ILS Wall Effect Light, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Chauvet DJ EZBeam Q3 ILS Battery Powered Uplighter Effect Light DJ Disco Stage EZBEAMQ3ILS
Chauvet DJ EZBeam Q3 ILS Battery Powered Uplighter Effect Light DJ Disco Stage, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chauvet DJ EZBEAM Q3 ILS LED Battery Uplighter Accent Split Beam Bundle 111-EZBEAMQ3ILS-B1
Chauvet DJ EZBEAM Q3 ILS LED Battery Uplighter Accent Split Beam Bundle, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£355.00
Shipping: Free
2 x Chauvet DJ EZBeam Q3 ILS Battery Powered Uplighter Effect Light EZBEAMQ3ILS
2 x Chauvet DJ EZBeam Q3 ILS Battery Powered Uplighter Effect Light, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£469.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery spotlight for washer and effect lighting applications
D-Fi compatibility for wireless DMX control
ILS compatibility for coordinated light shows
Silent operation for quiet events
180° tilt range for flexible lighting
Dimensions: Height 30.8 cm, Length 21.7 cm, Width 8.9 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ EZBeam Q3 ILS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chauvet DJ

Chauvet DJ Blazor
£279.00
Chauvet DJ BlazorCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BT
£189.00
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BTCompare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILS
£719.00
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Obey 70
£149.00
Chauvet DJ Obey 70Compare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS
£75.00
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILSCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ Kinta HP
£125.00
Chauvet DJ Kinta HPCompare 4 Prices
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FX
£225.18
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FXCompare 6 Prices
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILS
£249.00
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4
£1,249.00
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4Compare 1 Prices
Chauvet DJ ILS Command
£239.00
Chauvet DJ ILS CommandCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chauvet DJ Wash FX Hex
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ Abyss 2
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ MultiBox
£209.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ EZLink Par Q6BT ILS
£183.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Swarm 5 FX ILS
£174.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
American DJ 5PX HEX Pearl
£194.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR Q12 ILS
£185.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BBP94W
£185.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
American DJ Saber Spot WW
£143.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ SB200
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ EZBeam Q3 ILS
Simply Sound Limited
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
dyproaudio
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£355.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel