Chauvet DJ GigBAR 2

Manufacturer: Chauvet DJ
Chauvet DJ GigBAR 2
from £349.00to £679.002 offersManufacturer: Chauvet DJ
• Lighting system
• Effect Type: Light effects
• Display Available: Yes
• Light source: 6 LEDs (quad-color RGB+UV), 4 LEDs (white & UV), 6 LEDs (2 red, 2 green, 2 blue)
• DMX channels: 3, 11, 23
• Stroboscope: 0 to 18 Hz
• Connections: XLR
• Dimensions: W118.5 Centimetre x H38.7 Centimetre x D11 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ GigBAR 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chauvet GigBar 2.0 IRC DJ Lighting System LED Derby Par Can Laser Strobe UV Kit GIGBAR2
Chauvet GigBar 2.0 IRC DJ Lighting System LED Derby Par Can Laser Strobe UV Kit, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Systems & Kits
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
2 x Chauvet DJ GigBar 2.0 LED Lighting Bar System Laser Strobe Par Kinta GigBar2
2 x Chauvet DJ GigBar 2.0 LED Lighting Bar System Laser Strobe Par Kinta, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£679.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:W118.5 Centimetre x H38.7 Centimetre x D11 Centimetre
Weight:11.6 kg
Other
Light source: 6 LEDs (quad-color RGB+UV), 4 LEDs (white & UV), 6 LEDs (2 red, 2 green, 2 blue)
DMX channels: 3, 11, 23
Stroboscope: 0 to 18 Hz
Playback
Effect Type:Light effects
Specifications
Display Available:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ GigBAR 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chauvet DJ

Chauvet DJ Blazor
£279.00
Chauvet DJ BlazorCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BT
£189.00
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BTCompare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILS
£719.00
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Obey 70
£149.00
Chauvet DJ Obey 70Compare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS
£75.00
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILSCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ Kinta HP
£125.00
Chauvet DJ Kinta HPCompare 4 Prices
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FX
£225.18
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FXCompare 6 Prices
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILS
£249.00
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4
£1,249.00
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4Compare 1 Prices
Chauvet DJ ILS Command
£239.00
Chauvet DJ ILS CommandCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ Pro StarColor72B
£349.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
American DJ 12P HEX
£342.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Pro BS1100IP
£400.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Showtec Shark Scan One
£362.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Showtec Shark Combi Spot One
£363.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ WBP612IP
£310.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Shocker Panel FX
£329.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ Freedom Par H9 IP
£370.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eurolite LED CAT-80
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ 4Bar Quad ILS
£380.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ GigBAR 2
simplysound2010
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£679.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel