Eurolite LED CAT-80

Manufacturer: Eurolite
Eurolite LED CAT-80
from £299.003 offersManufacturer: Eurolite
• LED beam effect with 80W COB LED in cool white
• 3 different movement axes
• Rotating faceted mirror inside
• Rotating and tiltable mirror drum
• Creates countless moving patterns in space
• 9 gobos: 1 gobo, 8 color gobos, and open
• Suitable for party areas, concert stages, and larger events
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eurolite LED CAT-80
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EUROLITE LED CAT-80 Beam Effect wh 154-51918596
EUROLITE LED CAT-80 Beam Effect wh
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Eurolite CAT-80 LED Beam Effect 80W COB LED Barrel Scanner Wizard White 154-51918596
Eurolite CAT-80 LED Beam Effect 80W COB LED Barrel Scanner Wizard White, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Eurolite CAT-80 LED Beam Effect 80W COB LED Barrel Scanner Wizard 154-51918595
Eurolite CAT-80 LED Beam Effect 80W COB LED Barrel Scanner Wizard, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LED beam effect with 80W COB LED in cool white
3 different movement axes
Rotating faceted mirror inside
Rotating and tiltable mirror drum
Creates countless moving patterns in space
9 gobos: 1 gobo, 8 color gobos, and open
Suitable for party areas, concert stages, and larger events

Price History

1M 3M
Eurolite LED CAT-80
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eurolite

Eurolite SB-4 Soft Bag L
£57.00
Eurolite SB-4 Soft Bag LCompare 1 Prices
Eurolite BW-100
£99.00
Eurolite BW-100Compare 1 Prices
Eurolite NH-30 MK2 DMX
£196.00
Eurolite NH-30 MK2 DMXCompare 1 Prices
Eurolite LED FE-300
£125.00
Eurolite LED FE-300Compare 1 Prices
Eurolite Black floodlight 400W
£173.51
Eurolite Black floodlight 400WCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Showtec Sunstrip Active MKII
£298.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Shocker 2
£294.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FX
£225.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eurolite GoFlow 100 (51918591)
£309.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Showbar SB02
£239.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ WBP612IP
£310.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JB Systems LED rotating gobo
£282.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Galactic TXT
£344.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Cobra 160
£279.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eurolite LED CAT-80
Simply Sound Limited
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel