BeamZ BBP54

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ BBP54
from £129.95to £456.728 offersManufacturer: BeamZ
• Compact battery par for accent and uplighting
• Equipped with 4 x 12 W RGBAW-UV LEDs
• Operating time up to 15 hours on full charge
• Fast charging time of 3 hours
• Built-in wireless DMX receiver with 6 or 12 DMX channels
• Adjustable base for flexible positioning
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ BBP54
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BeamZ PRO BeamZ BBP54 Battery Powered IP65 Wireless Uplighter Remote DMX 4x 12W - Inc VAT T150.602
BeamZ BBP54 Battery Powered IP65 Wireless Uplighter Remote DMX 4x 12W - Inc VAT, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
BeamZ PRO BeamZ BBP54 Wireless Uplighter - Battery Powered, Weatherproof, 4x 12W T150.602
BeamZ BBP54 Wireless Uplighter - Battery Powered, Weatherproof, 4x 12W, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£227.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ BBP54 Wireless Uplighters - Battery Operated Uplighters with 4X 12W LEDs, IP65 Weatherproof Outdoor Wall Wash Lighting - DMX Control & Rechargeable Battery for Event & Venue Uplighting FFA5526
Wireless Uplighters for Any Occasion: The BeamZ BBP54 provides bright and vibrant uplighting for events, weddings, and parties. Perfect for creating stunning outdoor wall wash effects with no need for cables. Battery Operated Uplighters: With a rechargeable battery lasting up to 12 hours, the BBP54 ensures hassle-free lighting setups in any location. Ideal for both indoor and outdoor events. Weatherproof Outdoor Wall Wash Lighting: The IP65 weatherproof rating makes this uplighter perfect for outdoor use in any weather conditions, ensuring consistent performance even in rain or snow. Powerful 4x 12W LEDs: The BBP54 delivers intense, vibrant colors with its 4x 12W LEDs, providing excellent coverage for large areas. Perfect for illuminating walls, stages, and other event spaces. DMX Control for Custom Lighting: Easily control colors, brightness, and effects with DMX functionality, giving you full control over your lighting design to create the perfect atmosphere.
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
More offers
BeamZ PRO BeamZ BBP54 Wireless Uplighters - Battery Powered, Weatherproof, 4x 12W T150.602
BeamZ BBP54 Wireless Uplighters - Battery Powered, Weatherproof, 4x 12W, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
BeamZ PRO BeamZ BBP54 Wireless Battery Uplighter LED Par Lights - Event Lighting Package
BeamZ BBP54 Wireless Battery Uplighter LED Par Lights - Event Lighting Package, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
BeamZ Professional 150.602 BBP54 Wireless Battery Powered Uplighting IP54
BeamZ Professional 150.602 BBP54 Wireless Battery Powered Uplighting IP54, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
BeamZ PRO BeamZ BBP54 Wireless Uplighter - Weatherproof Battery Powered Lighting Set
BeamZ BBP54 Wireless Uplighter - Weatherproof Battery Powered Lighting Set, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
BeamZ FCC10 Flightcase for 8x BBP54 - Premium Lighting Flightcase
BeamZ FCC10 Flightcase for 8x BBP54 - Premium Lighting Flightcase, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£456.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact battery par for accent and uplighting
Equipped with 4 x 12 W RGBAW-UV LEDs
Operating time up to 15 hours on full charge
Fast charging time of 3 hours
Built-in wireless DMX receiver with 6 or 12 DMX channels
Adjustable base for flexible positioning

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ BBP54
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 5 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 1 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ Pro HZ3000
£499.99
BeamZ Pro HZ3000Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Pro FL4
£599.99
BeamZ Pro FL4Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BeamZ LCB224
£129.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ Rage 1800
£129.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
American DJ 5PX HEX
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Cameleon Flood 7RGB
£132.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BBP93
£124.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ RB90
£159.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chauvet DJ SlimPAR T12 ILS
£135.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
American DJ Saber Spot RGBW
£145.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eurolite LED IP FL-30 COB UV
£137.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ LCB288
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BBP54
soulson_3243
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
tadztrading
prodImage
£227.99
Shipping: Free
ElectroMarket
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
electroxtra
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel