Chauvet DJ Cosmos HP

Manufacturer: Chauvet DJ
Chauvet DJ Cosmos HP
from £269.00to £499.004 offersManufacturer: Chauvet DJ
• Integrated automatic programs with zone control for easy creation of complex looks
• Optional IRC-6 wireless remote for convenient, cable-free control
• Fits into the CHS-40 VIP Gear Bag for easy transport
• DMX channels: 6 or 23, DMX connectors: 3-pin XLR
• Size: 203 x 546 x 292 mm, Weight: 6.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ Cosmos HP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chauvet DJ Cosmos HP - Show Effect COSMOSHP
Showeffekte Lichteffekte Licht We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Chauvet DJ Cosmos HP Effects Light, Stage FX Lighting COSMOSHP
Chauvet DJ Cosmos HP Effects Light, Stage FX Lighting, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Chauvet DJ Cosmos HP RGBW Rotating Effect Light RGBW Mirror Ball LED DMX DJ COSMOSHP
Chauvet DJ Cosmos HP RGBW Rotating Effect Light RGBW Mirror Ball LED DMX DJ, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
2x Chauvet DJ Cosmos HP Effects Light inc remote 11-COSMOSHP-B1
2x Chauvet DJ Cosmos HP Effects Light inc remote, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Integrated automatic programs with zone control for easy creation of complex looks
Optional IRC-6 wireless remote for convenient, cable-free control
Fits into the CHS-40 VIP Gear Bag for easy transport
DMX channels: 6 or 23, DMX connectors: 3-pin XLR
Size: 203 x 546 x 292 mm, Weight: 6.2 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ Cosmos HP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chauvet DJ

Chauvet DJ Blazor
£279.00
Chauvet DJ BlazorCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BT
£189.00
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BTCompare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILS
£719.00
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Obey 70
£149.00
Chauvet DJ Obey 70Compare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS
£75.00
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILSCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ Kinta HP
£125.00
Chauvet DJ Kinta HPCompare 4 Prices
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FX
£225.18
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FXCompare 6 Prices
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILS
£249.00
Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4
£1,249.00
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4Compare 1 Prices
Chauvet DJ ILS Command
£239.00
Chauvet DJ ILS CommandCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BriteQ BT-Akkulite IP
£264.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
American DJ Encore FR50z
£277.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Cobra 100R
£249.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
American DJ 12PX HEX
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Showtec Colorburst
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BBB243
£259.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Showbar Free
£279.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Cobra 160
£279.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
JB Systems LED rotating gobo
£282.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ VBar Pak
£208.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chauvet DJ Cosmos HP
Simply Sound Limited
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
dyproaudio
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel