BeamZ Pro BWA532

Manufacturer: BeamZ
BeamZ Pro BWA532
from £249.00to £499.993 offersManufacturer: BeamZ

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ Pro BWA532
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BeamZ PRO BWA532 Waterproof LED Par Can Light - RGBW Colour Mixing Outdoor and Stage LED Wash Lights - IP65 Aluminium Housing with DMX Control - 12x12W 4-in-1 LEDs, IR Remote and Mounting Bracket FFA5274
Professional aluminium LED par can with robust IP65 waterproof housing, ideal for outdoor architectural lighting, event venues or theatre productions, delivering vivid colour washing effects. Powered by 12x12W RGBW LED wash lights, providing superior beam brightness and rich colour mixing, letting you easily create hundreds of unique, eye-catching lighting effects to suit your event. Selectable DMX modes offer precise management of dimming, strobe, colour mixing, programme selection, and speed control, ideal for customising visuals with full creative freedom using 3-pin XLR cables. Features pre-programmed automatic shows with adjustable fade or flash transitions, enabling quick standalone setup ideal for portable DJ rigs, live performances or installations without programming. Engineered with silent fan-free aluminium construction for natural heat dispersion, waterproof TR power connectors and an easily adjustable mounting bracket for flexible positioning indoor or outdoor.
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
BeamZ PRO BWA532 Waterproof LED Par Can Light - 12x12W IP65 Wash Lights T150.794
BeamZ PRO BWA532 Waterproof LED Par Can Light - 12x12W IP65 Wash Lights, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > DJ Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
BeamZ Pro BWA532 Weatherproof LED Par Can - 2x 12x 12W RGBW Outdoor Lighting
BeamZ Pro BWA532 Weatherproof LED Par Can - 2x 12x 12W RGBW Outdoor Lighting, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Single Units
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
BeamZ Pro BWA532
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BeamZ

BeamZ BBP90
£59.99
BeamZ BBP90Compare 9 Prices
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740
£499.99
BeamZ Pro IGNITE740Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ BLAZE1200
£134.99
BeamZ BLAZE1200Compare 5 Prices
BeamZ Athena
£49.99
BeamZ AthenaCompare 2 Prices
BeamZ BBP44
£120.00
BeamZ BBP44Compare 3 Prices
BeamZ Panther 35
£134.99
BeamZ Panther 35Compare 4 Prices
BeamZ B500LED
£51.95
BeamZ B500LEDCompare 4 Prices
BeamZ FCLCB14
£259.99
BeamZ FCLCB14Compare 2 Prices
BeamZ DMX65W
£139.99
BeamZ DMX65WCompare 3 Prices
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini Derby
£88.00
BeamZ Butterfly II LED Mini DerbyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chauvet DJ 4Bar LTBT ILS
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
American DJ 7P HEX IP
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ Cobra 100R
£249.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
BeamZ Cobra 720
£239.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Pro LUCID 2.4
£279.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
American DJ 12PX HEX
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeamZ BBB243
£259.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chauvet DJ Obsession
£209.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
BeamZ Showbar SB02
£239.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BeamZ Pro BWA532
ElectroMarket
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
electroxtra
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel